# | cat | koers | naam | sp | jpp | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | O'CONNOR Ben | 1 | 35 | Nicky |
4 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | PARET PEINTRE Valentin | 0 | 20 | Jan |
5 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | BARDET Romain | 0 | 18 | Nicky |
6 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | POELS Wout | 0 | 16 | Roy |
7 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | STORER Michael | 0 | 14 | Albert |
8 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | PELLIZZARI Giulio | 0 | 12 | Kees |
9 | 2.PS | Tour of the Alps, General classification | SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 0 | 10 | Albert |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Levico Terme - Levico Terme | PARET PEINTRE Aurélien | 0.3 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Leifers - Borgo Valsugana | CARR Simon | 0.3 | 0 | PB |
1 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | WILLIAMS Stephen | 10 | 50 | PB |
2 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 3 | 35 | Albert |
3 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | VAN GILS Maxim | 1 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | COSNEFROY Benoît | 0.5 | 20 | Bram |
5 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 0.2 | 18 | PB |
6 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | GREGOIRE Romain | 0 | 14 | Jan |
8 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | GODON Dorian | 0 | 12 | PB |
9 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | BENOOT Tiesj | 0 | 10 | Paul |
10 | 1.WT2 | Flèche Wallonne | MARTIN Guillaume | 0 | 8 | Nicky |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig | FOSS Tobias Svendsen | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | PIDCOCK Thomas | 15 | 50 | Vel |
2 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | HIRSCHI Marc | 3 | 35 | Bram |
3 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | BENOOT Tiesj | 2 | 25 | Paul |
4 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | VANSEVENANT Mauri | 1 | 20 | Jan |
6 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | MADOUAS Valentin | 0 | 16 | Nicky |
9 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | 0 | 10 | Albert |
10 | 1.WT1 | Amstel Gold Race | MATTHEWS Michael | 0 | 8 | PB |
1 | 1.1 | Tour du Doubs | MARTINEZ Lenny | 2 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 1.1 | Tour du Jura | GAUDU David | 2 | 0 | PB |
3 | 1.1 | Tour du Jura | MARTIN Guillaume | 0.1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.1 | Giro dAbruzzo, General classification | LUTSENKO Alexey | 2 | 0 | Paul |
2 | 2.1 | Giro dAbruzzo, General classification | SIVAKOV Pavel | 0.3 | 0 | Albert |
3 | 2.1 | Giro dAbruzzo, General classification | BENNETT George | 0.1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 1.1 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | MARTINEZ Lenny | 2 | 0 | Kees |
3 | 1.1 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | GAUDU David | 0.1 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.1s | Giro dAbruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - LAquila | SIVAKOV Pavel | 0.2 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.1s | Giro dAbruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo | LUTSENKO Alexey | 0.2 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | COSNEFROY Benoît | 4 | 50 | Bram |
2 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | TEUNS Dylan | 1 | 35 | Kees |
3 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | WELLENS Tim | 0.5 | 25 | Jan |
7 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0 | 14 | Roy |
8 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | MATTHEWS Michael | 0 | 12 | PB |
10 | 1.PS | Brabantse Pijl | STRONG Corbin | 0 | 8 | PB |
1 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 15 | 50 | Harry |
2 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 3 | 35 | Nicky |
3 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | PEDERSEN Mads | 2 | 25 | Kees |
4 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | POLITT Nils | 1 | 20 | Kees |
5 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | KÜNG Stefan | 0.5 | 18 | Wijnand |
7 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | PITHIE Laurence | 0 | 14 | PB |
8 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | MEEUS Jordi | 0 | 12 | Vel |
9 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | WAERENSKJOLD Søren | 0 | 10 | Albert |
10 | 1.WT1 | Paris - Roubaix | MIHKELS Madis | 0 | 8 | Jan |
1 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 10 | 50 | Frank |
2 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | 3 | 35 | Vel |
3 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | 1 | 25 | Kaspar |
4 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | 0.5 | 20 | Jan |
5 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | MCNULTY Brandon | 0.2 | 18 | Kees |
6 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | 0 | 14 | Kees |
8 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 0 | 12 | Albert |
9 | 2.WT1 | Itzulia Basque Country, General classification | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 0 | 10 | PB |
1 | 2.WT1s | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | 1 | 0 | Vel |
1 | 2.WT2r | Itzulia Basque Country, Mountains classification | KUSS Sepp | 0 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT2r | Itzulia Basque Country, Points classification | ARANBURU DEBA Alexander | 0 | 0 | Harry |
1 | 2.WT1s | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Vitoria - Amorebieta | GREGOIRE Romain | 1 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.1 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 2 | 0 | Roy |
2 | 2.1 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification | COSTIOU Ewen | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
3 | 2.1 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification | DVERSNES Fredrik | 0.1 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 4 : Marolles-les-Braults - Le Mans | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0.2 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1s | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio | MEINTJES Louis | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.1s | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 3 : Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier | DAINESE Alberto | 0.2 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | MERLIER Tim | 4 | 50 | Frank |
2 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 1 | 35 | Nicky |
3 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | 0.5 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | BOL Cees | 0 | 20 | Nicky |
5 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 0 | 18 | PB |
6 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | WAERENSKJOLD Søren | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | WELSFORD Sam | 0 | 14 | Albert |
8 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | MOSCHETTI Matteo | 0 | 12 | Kees |
9 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | MIHKELS Madis | 0 | 10 | Jan |
10 | 1.PS | Scheldeprijs | TRENTIN Matteo | 0 | 8 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 2 : Châteaubriant - Saumur | COSTIOU Ewen | 0.2 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1s | Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 1 : Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0.2 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1s | Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T. (prov.) | ROGLIC Primoz | 1 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 15 | 50 | Harry |
2 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | MOZZATO Luca | 3 | 35 | Nicky |
3 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | POLITT Nils | 2 | 25 | Kees |
4 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard | 1 | 20 | Kees |
6 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | SHEFFIELD Magnus | 0 | 16 | Jan |
8 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | TEUNS Dylan | 0 | 12 | Kees |
9 | 1.WT1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | BETTIOL Alberto | 0 | 10 | PB |
1 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | MCNULTY Brandon | 4 | 50 | Kees |
2 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | VAN GILS Maxim | 1 | 35 | Albert |
3 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | ONLEY Oscar | 0.5 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 0 | 20 | PB |
7 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | 0 | 14 | Harry |
9 | 1.PS | GP Miguel Indurain | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | 0 | 10 | Albert |
2 | 1.1 | Volta Limburg Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal | 0.3 | 0 | Harry |
1 | 1.1 | Route Adélie de Vitré | BIERMANS Jenthe | 2 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | JORGENSON Matteo | 5 | 50 | Paul |
3 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | KÜNG Stefan | 1 | 25 | Wijnand |
4 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | BENOOT Tiesj | 0 | 20 | Paul |
6 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | TARLING Joshua | 0 | 16 | Kaspar |
7 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | MILAN Jonathan | 0 | 14 | Albert |
8 | 1.WT3 | Dwars door Vlaanderen | VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael | 0 | 12 | PB |
1 | 1.1 | Paris - Camembert | COSNEFROY Benoît | 2 | 0 | Bram |
1 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | POGACAR Tadej | 10 | 50 | Wijnand |
2 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | LANDA MEANA Mikel | 3 | 35 | Albert |
3 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley | 1 | 25 | Arjan |
4 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.5 | 20 | Paul |
5 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | MAS NICOLAU Enric | 0.2 | 18 | Bram |
7 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | MARTINEZ Lenny | 0 | 14 | Kees |
9 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves | 0 | 10 | Kaspar |
10 | 2.WT1 | Volta a Catalunya, General classification | FORTUNATO Lorenzo | 0 | 8 | Paul |
1 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | PEDERSEN Mads | 10 | 50 | Kees |
2 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 3 | 35 | Harry |
3 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | MEEUS Jordi | 1 | 25 | Vel |
4 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 0.5 | 20 | Nicky |
5 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | MILAN Jonathan | 0.2 | 18 | Albert |
6 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | KOOIJ Olav | 0 | 16 | Roy |
7 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | GIRMAY HAILU Biniam | 0 | 14 | Nicky |
8 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | MERLIER Tim | 0 | 12 | Frank |
9 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | 0 | 10 | Albert |
10 | 1.WT2 | Gent - Wevelgem | TRENTIN Matteo | 0 | 8 | Jan |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona | POGACAR Tadej | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.WT2r | Volta a Catalunya, Points classification | POGACAR Tadej | 0 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.WT2r | Volta a Catalunya, Mountains classification | POGACAR Tadej | 0 | 0 | Wijnand |
2 | 1.1 | La Roue Tourangelle | THIJSSEN Gerben | 0.3 | 0 | Vel |
3 | 1.1 | La Roue Tourangelle | BIERMANS Jenthe | 0.1 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Berga - Queralt | POGACAR Tadej | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
3 | 2.1 | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification | ULISSI Diego | 0.1 | 0 | Kaspar |
1 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 10 | 50 | Harry |
2 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | STUYVEN Jasper | 3 | 35 | Jan |
3 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | VAN AERT Wout | 1 | 25 | Bram |
4 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | WELLENS Tim | 0.5 | 20 | Jan |
5 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | JORGENSON Matteo | 0.2 | 18 | Paul |
6 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 0 | 16 | Nicky |
7 | 1.WT2 | E3 Saxo Classic | POLITT Nils | 0 | 14 | Kees |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans | LAURANCE Axel | 1 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida (prov.) | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 1 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 5 | 50 | Nicky |
2 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | MERLIER Tim | 2 | 35 | Frank |
3 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | VAN POPPEL Danny | 1 | 25 | Albert |
7 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | 0 | 14 | PB |
8 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | BAUHAUS Phil | 0 | 12 | Nicky |
10 | 1.WT3 | Classic Brugge - De Panne | MOZZATO Luca | 0 | 8 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Ainé (prov.) | POGACAR Tadej | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.1s | Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone | ULISSI Diego | 0.2 | 0 | Kaspar |
1 | 2.WT1s | Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Mataro - Vallter/Setcases (prov.) | POGACAR Tadej | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 15 | 50 | Nicky |
2 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | MATTHEWS Michael | 3 | 35 | PB |
3 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | POGACAR Tadej | 2 | 25 | Wijnand |
4 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | PEDERSEN Mads | 1 | 20 | Kees |
5 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | BETTIOL Alberto | 0.5 | 18 | PB |
6 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | MOHORIC Matej | 0 | 16 | PB |
7 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | VAN GILS Maxim | 0 | 14 | Albert |
8 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | STUYVEN Jasper | 0 | 12 | Jan |
9 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 0 | 10 | Kaspar |
10 | 1.WT1 | Milano - Sanremo | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 0 | 8 | Harry |
1 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | MOZZATO Luca | 4 | 50 | Nicky |
2 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | 1 | 35 | Albert |
3 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | THIJSSEN Gerben | 0.5 | 25 | Vel |
5 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | DE LIE Arnaud | 0 | 18 | PB |
7 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 0 | 14 | Wijnand |
9 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 0 | 10 | PB |
10 | 1.PS | Bredene Koksijde Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries | 0 | 8 | Roy |
3 | 1.PS | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | VAN GESTEL Dries | 0.5 | 25 | Roy |
4 | 1.PS | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | DE LIE Arnaud | 0 | 20 | PB |
5 | 1.PS | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | PAGE Hugo | 0 | 18 | Jan |
7 | 1.PS | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | VAN MOER Brent | 0 | 14 | Kaspar |
1 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | MERLIER Tim | 4 | 50 | Frank |
2 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | JAKOBSEN Fabio | 1 | 35 | Kaspar |
3 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 0.5 | 25 | Nicky |
4 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | ACKERMANN Pascal | 0 | 20 | Jan |
8 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | MENTEN Milan | 0 | 12 | Kees |
9 | 1.PS | Nokere Koerse | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 0 | 10 | PB |
1 | 1.PS | Milano - Torino | BETTIOL Alberto | 4 | 50 | PB |
3 | 1.PS | Milano - Torino | HIRSCHI Marc | 0.5 | 25 | Bram |
4 | 1.PS | Milano - Torino | ULISSI Diego | 0 | 20 | Kaspar |
5 | 1.PS | Milano - Torino | VERMAERKE Kevin | 0 | 18 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 10 | 50 | Arjan |
2 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 3 | 35 | Frank |
3 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | HINDLEY Jai | 1 | 25 | Kaspar |
4 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | 0.5 | 20 | Kees |
5 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | O'CONNOR Ben | 0.2 | 18 | Nicky |
6 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | ARENSMAN Thymen | 0 | 16 | Kees |
7 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian | 0 | 14 | Vel |
8 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | KÄMNA Lennard | 0 | 12 | Jan |
9 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | PIDCOCK Thomas | 0 | 10 | Vel |
10 | 2.WT1 | Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 0 | 8 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | JORGENSON Matteo | 10 | 50 | Paul |
2 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | EVENEPOEL Remco | 3 | 35 | Roy |
3 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | MCNULTY Brandon | 1 | 25 | Kees |
4 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | 0.5 | 20 | Kaspar |
5 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.2 | 18 | Paul |
6 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | PLAPP Lucas | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley | 0 | 14 | Arjan |
8 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | KELDERMAN Wilco | 0 | 12 | Albert |
9 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | GALL Felix | 0 | 10 | Jan |
10 | 2.WT1 | Paris - Nice, General classification | ROGLIC Primoz | 0 | 8 | Frank |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto | MILAN Jonathan | 1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice | EVENEPOEL Remco | 1 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1r | Tirreno - Adriatico, Mountains classification | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 0 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT1r | Tirreno - Adriatico, Points classification | MILAN Jonathan | 0 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1r | Paris - Nice, Mountains classification | EVENEPOEL Remco | 0 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1r | Paris - Nice, Points classification | EVENEPOEL Remco | 0 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 1 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Madone d'Utelle | VLASOV Aleksandr | 1 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 1 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | 1 | 0 | Kaspar |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Arrone - Giulianova (prov.) | MILAN Jonathan | 1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron (prov.) | KOOIJ Olav | 1 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino (prov.) | BAUHAUS Phil | 1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly (prov.) | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 1 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Follonica (prov.) | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis (prov.) | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 1 | 0 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore I.T.T. (prov.) | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 1 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.WT1s | Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux (prov.) | KOOIJ Olav | 1 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | POGACAR Tadej | 10 | 50 | Wijnand |
3 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | VAN GILS Maxim | 1 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | PIDCOCK Thomas | 0.5 | 20 | Vel |
5 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | MOHORIC Matej | 0.2 | 18 | PB |
6 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | COSNEFROY Benoît | 0 | 16 | Bram |
7 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | FORMOLO Davide | 0 | 14 | Nicky |
8 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | MARTINEZ Lenny | 0 | 12 | Kees |
9 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | ZANA Filippo | 0 | 10 | Jan |
10 | 1.WT2 | Strade Bianche | LAPORTE Christophe | 0 | 8 | Paul |
1 | 1.1 | GP Criquielion | SEGAERT Alec | 2 | 0 | Albert |
3 | 1.1 | GP Criquielion | BIERMANS Jenthe | 0.1 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.PS | Trofeo Laigueglia | MARTINEZ Lenny | 4 | 50 | Kees |
3 | 1.PS | Trofeo Laigueglia | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 0.5 | 25 | Frank |
6 | 1.PS | Trofeo Laigueglia | RAFFERTY Darren | 0 | 16 | Bram |
8 | 1.PS | Trofeo Laigueglia | VELASCO Simone | 0 | 12 | Vel |
10 | 1.PS | Trofeo Laigueglia | ROTA Lorenzo | 0 | 8 | Paul |
3 | 1.1 | Le Samyn | BIERMANS Jenthe | 0.1 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | VAN EETVELT Lennert | 5 | 50 | Albert |
2 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | O'CONNOR Ben | 2 | 35 | Nicky |
3 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | 1 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | VAN WILDER Ilan | 0 | 20 | Kees |
5 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | VALTER Attila | 0 | 18 | Paul |
6 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | STORER Michael | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 2.WT3 | UAE Tour, General classification | POOLE Max | 0 | 14 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet | VAN EETVELT Lennert | 0.5 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT3r | UAE Tour, Points classification | MERLIER Tim | 0 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | HIRSCHI Marc | 4 | 50 | Bram |
2 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 1 | 35 | Frank |
3 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | VAN GILS Maxim | 0.5 | 25 | Albert |
4 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | BARGUIL Warren | 0 | 20 | Nicky |
5 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | 0 | 18 | Kaspar |
8 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | STRONG Corbin | 0 | 12 | PB |
9 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît | 0 | 10 | Bram |
10 | 1.PS | Faun Drôme Classic | GODON Dorian | 0 | 8 | PB |
1 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | VAN AERT Wout | 4 | 50 | Bram |
2 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | WELLENS Tim | 1 | 35 | Jan |
3 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier | 0.5 | 25 | Frank |
4 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | LAPORTE Christophe | 0 | 20 | Paul |
5 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | EEKHOFF Nils | 0 | 18 | Jan |
7 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | LAMPERTI Luke | 0 | 14 | Bram |
9 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | MAYRHOFER Marius | 0 | 10 | Paul |
10 | 1.PS | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | STUYVEN Jasper | 0 | 8 | Jan |
1 | 2.1 | O Gran Camiño, General classification | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 2 | 0 | Arjan |
2 | 2.1 | O Gran Camiño, General classification | MARTINEZ Lenny | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
3 | 2.1 | O Gran Camiño, General classification | BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley | 0.1 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.1s | O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Punteareas - Tui | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 0.2 | 0 | Arjan |
2 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | POLITT Nils | 3 | 35 | Kees |
3 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | VAN AERT Wout | 1 | 25 | Bram |
5 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | LAPORTE Christophe | 0.2 | 18 | Paul |
7 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | STUYVEN Jasper | 0 | 14 | Jan |
8 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | PIDCOCK Thomas | 0 | 12 | Vel |
9 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | TRENTIN Matteo | 0 | 10 | Jan |
10 | 1.WT2 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | DE LIE Arnaud | 0 | 8 | PB |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi | MERLIER Tim | 0.5 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan | 4 | 50 | Frank |
2 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | GREGOIRE Romain | 1 | 35 | Jan |
3 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | 0.5 | 25 | Kaspar |
4 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | GALL Felix | 0 | 20 | Jan |
5 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | VAN GILS Maxim | 0 | 18 | Albert |
6 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | VERMAERKE Kevin | 0 | 16 | Nicky |
7 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | ROTA Lorenzo | 0 | 14 | Paul |
9 | 1.PS | Faun Ardèche Classic | PARET PEINTRE Aurélien | 0 | 10 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 0.2 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Al Aqah - Umm al Quwain | KOOIJ Olav | 0.5 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.1s | O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas | 0.2 | 0 | Arjan |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai | MERLIER Tim | 0.5 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.1s | O Gran Camiño, Stage 1 : A Coruña - A Coruña I.T.T. | TARLING Joshua | 0.2 | 0 | Kaspar |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Marjan - Jebel Jais (prov.) | O'CONNOR Ben | 0.5 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Al Hudayriat - Al Hudayriat I.T.T. (prov.) | MCNULTY Brandon | 0.5 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.WT3s | UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Dhafra - Liwa (prov.) | MERLIER Tim | 0.5 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | EVENEPOEL Remco | 4 | 50 | Roy |
2 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 1 | 35 | PB |
4 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | HEALY Ben | 0 | 20 | Kees |
5 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | ARENSMAN Thymen | 0 | 18 | Kees |
6 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | PIDCOCK Thomas | 0 | 16 | Vel |
7 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | VAN AERT Wout | 0 | 14 | Bram |
8 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | KUSS Sepp | 0 | 12 | Arjan |
9 | 2.PS | Volta ao Algarve, General classification | KÜNG Stefan | 0 | 10 | Wijnand |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Faro - Alto do Malhao | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 0.3 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.1 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification | COSNEFROY Benoît | 2 | 0 | Bram |
3 | 2.1 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification | PARET PEINTRE Aurélien | 0.1 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 2 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Vence | COSNEFROY Benoît | 0.2 | 0 | Bram |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Albufeira I.T.T. | EVENEPOEL Remco | 0.3 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.1s | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , Stage 1 : Levens - Antibes | VERNON Ethan | 0.2 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.PSs | Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Alcaudete - Alcaudete I.T.T. | VAN GILS Maxim | 0.3 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Vila Real de Santo Antonio - Tavira | VAN AERT Wout | 0.3 | 0 | Bram |
1 | 1.1 | Classic Var | MARTINEZ Lenny | 2 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 1.1 | Classic Var | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 0.3 | 0 | Albert |
3 | 1.1 | Classic Var | BARDET Romain | 0.1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto da Foia | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 0.3 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.PS | Tour of Oman, General classification | YATES Adam | 4 | 50 | Kees |
3 | 2.PS | Tour of Oman, General classification | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 0.5 | 25 | Kees |
4 | 2.PS | Tour of Oman, General classification | ULISSI Diego | 0 | 20 | Kaspar |
6 | 2.PS | Tour of Oman, General classification | BARGUIL Warren | 0 | 16 | Nicky |
7 | 2.PS | Tour of Oman, General classification | VANSEVENANT Mauri | 0 | 14 | Jan |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos | THIJSSEN Gerben | 0.3 | 0 | Vel |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar | YATES Adam | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 1.1 | Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior | LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier | 2 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | KOOIJ Olav | 4 | 50 | Roy |
2 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | MOSCHETTI Matteo | 1 | 35 | Kees |
3 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | TRENTIN Matteo | 0.5 | 25 | Jan |
4 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | DE LIE Arnaud | 0 | 20 | PB |
5 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | THIJSSEN Gerben | 0 | 18 | Vel |
8 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | MEEUS Jordi | 0 | 12 | Vel |
10 | 1.PS | Clasica de Almeria | VAN AERT Wout | 0 | 8 | Bram |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Muscat - Qurayyat | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 2.1 | Tour Colombia, General classification | CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 2.1 | Tour de la Provence , General classification | PEDERSEN Mads | 2 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 2.1 | Tour de la Provence , General classification | ZINGLE Axel | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | EVENEPOEL Remco | 4 | 50 | Roy |
3 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | VELASCO Simone | 0.5 | 25 | Vel |
5 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius | 0 | 18 | Paul |
6 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | HIRSCHI Marc | 0 | 16 | Bram |
7 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0 | 14 | Roy |
9 | 1.PS | Figueira Champions Classic | GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida | 0 | 10 | Jan |
1 | 2.PSs | Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq Fort - Muscat | EWAN Caleb | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 1.1 | Vuelta a Murcia | O'CONNOR Ben | 2 | 0 | Nicky |
3 | 1.1 | Vuelta a Murcia | WELLENS Tim | 0.1 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | Tour Colombia, Stage 5 : Cota - Alto del Vino | CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio | 0.2 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 2.1s | Tour de la Provence , Stage 2 : Forcalquier - Manosque | PEDERSEN Mads | 0.2 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 1.1 | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R. | STRONG Corbin | 0.3 | 0 | PB |
3 | 1.1 | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R. | PITHIE Laurence | 0.1 | 0 | PB |
1 | 1.1 | Muscat Classic | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 2 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 1.1 | Muscat Classic | LAMPERTI Luke | 0.3 | 0 | Bram |
1 | 2.1s | Tour Colombia, Stage 4 : Paipa - Zipaquira | CAVENDISH Mark | 0.2 | 0 | Roy |
1 | 2.1s | Tour de la Provence , Stage 1 : Aix-en-Provence - Martigues | PEDERSEN Mads | 0.2 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1s | Tour de la Provence , Prologue : Marseille I.T.T. | PEDERSEN Mads | 0.2 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1s | Tour Colombia, Stage 1 : Paipa - Duitama (prov.) | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 0.2 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | MCNULTY Brandon | 4 | 50 | Kees |
2 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 1 | 35 | PB |
3 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.5 | 25 | Paul |
5 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | HINDLEY Jai | 0 | 18 | Kaspar |
6 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | 0 | 16 | Albert |
7 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | 0 | 14 | Vel |
9 | 2.PS | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification | ROMO OLIVER Javier | 0 | 10 | Bram |
1 | 2.1 | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification | PEDERSEN Mads | 2 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 2.1 | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 0.3 | 0 | Albert |
3 | 2.1 | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification | BETTIOL Alberto | 0.1 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.1s | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 5 : Alès - Aès I.T.T. | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 0.2 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Teulada - Vall d'Ebo | MCNULTY Brandon | 0.3 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1 | AlUla Tour , General classification | YATES Simon | 2 | 0 | Jan |
3 | 2.1 | AlUla Tour , General classification | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 0.1 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1s | AlUla Tour , Stage 5 : AlUla - Harrat Uwayrid | YATES Simon | 0.2 | 0 | Jan |
1 | NC4 | National Championships Ecuador (Riobamba) R.R. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 1 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : San Vincente del Raspeig - Orihuela | MILAN Jonathan | 0.3 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.1s | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges | PEDERSEN Mads | 0.2 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.1s | AlUla Tour , Stage 4 : Hegra - Maraya | MERLIER Tim | 0.2 | 0 | Frank |
1 | 2.PSs | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Canals - Mancomunitat de la Valldigna | MOHORIC Matej | 0.3 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.1s | Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Marguerittes - Rousson | LAURANCE Axel | 0.2 | 0 | Jan |
1 | 2.1s | AlUla Tour , Stage 3 : AlUla - AlUla | MERLIER Tim | 0.2 | 0 | Frank |
1 | NCT4 | National Championships Ecuador (Riobamba) I.T.T. | CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio | 0.5 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 2.1s | AlUla Tour , Stage 2 : Winter Park - Sharaan Nature Reserve | WAERENSKJOLD Søren | 0.2 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 1.WT3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | PITHIE Laurence | 5 | 50 | PB |
3 | 1.WT3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 1 | 25 | Paul |
4 | 1.WT3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | STRONG Corbin | 0 | 20 | PB |
5 | 1.WT3 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 0 | 18 | Nicky |
3 | 1.1 | GP La Marseillaise | VAUQUELIN Kévin | 0.1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 1.1 | Trofeo Palma | THIJSSEN Gerben | 2 | 0 | Vel |
2 | 1.1 | Trofeo Palma | KRISTOFF Alexander | 0.3 | 0 | Nicky |
3 | 1.1 | Trofeo Palma | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0.1 | 0 | Roy |
2 | 1.WT3 | National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) R.R. | HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres | 2 | 35 | Jan |
3 | 1.WT3 | National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) R.R. | BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley | 1 | 25 | Arjan |
9 | 1.WT3 | National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) R.R. | RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto | 0 | 10 | Frank |
2 | 1.1 | Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx | MAYRHOFER Marius | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
3 | 1.1 | Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.1 | 0 | Paul |
1 | 1.1 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | VAN EETVELT Lennert | 2 | 0 | Albert |
2 | 1.1 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
3 | 1.1 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | MCNULTY Brandon | 0.1 | 0 | Kees |
2 | 1.1 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia | DAINESE Alberto | 0.3 | 0 | Jan |
3 | 1.1 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia | LAMPERTI Luke | 0.1 | 0 | Bram |
1 | 1.1 | Surf Coast Classic | GIRMAY HAILU Biniam | 2 | 0 | Nicky |
2 | 1.1 | Surf Coast Classic | VIVIANI Elia | 0.3 | 0 | Arjan |
3 | 1.1 | Surf Coast Classic | STRONG Corbin | 0.1 | 0 | PB |
1 | NCT1 | National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) I.T.T. | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 2 | 0 | PB |
1 | 1.1 | Trofeo Calvia | CARR Simon | 2 | 0 | PB |
2 | 1.1 | Trofeo Calvia | VLASOV Aleksandr | 0.3 | 0 | Paul |
3 | 1.1 | Trofeo Calvia | MCNULTY Brandon | 0.1 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | WILLIAMS Stephen | 10 | 50 | PB |
2 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 3 | 35 | Nicky |
3 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | 1 | 25 | Kees |
4 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | ONLEY Oscar | 0.5 | 20 | Albert |
6 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 0 | 16 | Kaspar |
7 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | YATES Simon | 0 | 14 | Jan |
8 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | PARET PEINTRE Valentin | 0 | 12 | Jan |
10 | 2.WT1 | Tour Down Under, General classification | HAIG Jack | 0 | 8 | Paul |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Unley - Mount Lofty | WILLIAMS Stephen | 1 | 0 | PB |
1 | 2.WT1r | Tour Down Under, Points classification | WELSFORD Sam | 0 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 1.1 | GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica | MATTHEWS Michael | 2 | 0 | PB |
3 | 1.1 | GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica | ARANBURU DEBA Alexander | 0.1 | 0 | Harry |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Christies Beach - Willunga Hill | ONLEY Oscar | 1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 1.1 | GP Valencia | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | 2 | 0 | Albert |
2 | 1.1 | GP Valencia | COQUARD Bryan | 0.3 | 0 | Nicky |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Murray Bridge - Port Elliot | WELSFORD Sam | 1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Tea Tree Gully - Campbelltown | WELSFORD Sam | 1 | 0 | Albert |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - Lobethal | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | 1 | 0 | Kees |
1 | 2.WT1s | Tour Down Under, Stage 1 : Tanunda - Tanunda | WELSFORD Sam | 1 | 0 | Albert |
Uitslagen verkochte rennersJan2024-02-01T18:13:11+01:00