ploegleider

wp 21

jp 21

aandeel

jackpot

totaal

1 Bram van Ommeren 157,5 1080 10% 7,50 165,00 173,54
2 Paul van Doorn 136,3 738 4% 2,63 138,93 146,11
3 Arjan Knibbe 126,1 859 7% 5,25 131,35 138,15
4 Arne Haven 106,7 1104 16% 12,00 118,70 124,84
5 Harry Koene 107,3 1096 12% 9,00 116,30 122,32
6 Nicky Veenstra 90,1 1371 20% 15,00 105,10 110,54
7 Wijnand Baretta 95,1 507 1% 0,75 95,85 100,81
8 Jan Versluys 78,6 822 4% 3,00 81,60 85,82
9 Frank Rozemeijer 77,7 635 2% 1,50 79,20 83,30
10 Albert Kraaij 70,5 878 8% 6,00 76,50 80,46
11 Kaspar Burghard 74,3 651 3% 1,88 76,18 80,12
12 Pieter-Bas de Bruijn 67,9 839 6% 4,50 72,40 76,15
13 Frank Vellinga 66,9 828 5% 3,75 70,65 74,31
14 Kees van Ommeren 58,7 663 3% 2,25 60,95 64,10
15 Roy Smits 37,5 468 0% 0,00 37,50 39,44
75 1426,2 1500

 

Arjan Knibbe

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 28 DQT 47 51,1 313
2 CARAPAZ Richard ECU 27 IGD 31 46 135
3 PORTE Richie AUS 35 IGD 14 16 120
4 GESCHKE Simon GER 34 COF 3 0 0
5 DOULL Owain GBR 27 IGD 1 0 0
6 HONORE Mikkel DEN 23 DQT 1 4,5 171
7 SWIFT Ben GBR 33 IGD 1 5,5 75
8 DECLERCQ Tim BEL 31 DQT 1 0 0
9 NARVAEZ Jhonatan ECU 23 IGD 1 0 10
10 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 21 LTS 0 3 35
126,1 859

Albert Kraaij

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 SAGAN Peter SVK 30 BOH 21 13 20
2 GAVIRIA Fernando COL 26 UAD 19 1,5 33
3 PINOT Thibaut FRA 30 GFC 12 0 44
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 30 IGD 8 1,3 37
5 BAGIOLI Andrea ITA 21 DQT 5 4,2 50
6 MADOUAS Valentin FRA 24 GFC 5 2,7 26
7 KONRAD Patrick AUT 29 BOH 4 4 32
8 TEUNISSEN Mike NED 28 TJV 3 1 90
9 POLITT Nils GER 26 BOH 2 7,3 98
10 FOSS Tobias NOR 23 TJV 2 5 10
11 BJERG Mikkel DEN 22 UAD 2 0 0
12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA 22 ALM 2 3 55
13 O’CONNOR Ben AUS 25 ALM 2 10 48
14 STEIMLE Jannik GER 24 DQT 2 0,5 14
15 HAYTER Ethan GBR 22 IGD 2 11,5 191
16 KNOX James GBR 25 DQT 2 0 14
17 ARENSMAN Thymen NED 21 SUN 1 0 0
18 DAINESE Alberto ITA 22 SUN 1 0,3 0
19 GROVES Kaden AUS 22 MTS 1 0,2 0
20 STANNARD Robert AUS 22 MTS 1 0 16
21 HAMILTON Lucas AUS 24 MTS 1 0,5 40
22 SANCHEZ  Luis Leon ESP 37 AST 1 2,5 25
23 MOLARD Rudy FRA 31 GFC 1 2 35
24 JANSEN Amund NOR 26 MTS 0 0 0
70,5 878

Arne Haven

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 YATES Adam GBR 28 IGD 16 21,9 215
2 ASGREEN Kasper DEN 25 DQT 14 28,3 159
3 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR 25 IGD 13 0 8
4 TRENTIN Matteo ITA 31 UAD 11 4,1 122
5 FROOME Chris GBR 35 ISN 7 0 0
6 KUNG Stefan SUI 27 GFC 7 10,7 122
7 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA 31 TQA 7 12,2 170
8 COSTA Rui Alberto POR 34 UAD 6 0,3 14
9 BILBAO Pello ESP 30 TBM 6 6,3 105
10 IZAGIRRE Ion ESP 31 AST 4 4,0 61
11 CARUSO Damiano ITA 33 TBM 3 15,0 59
12 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR 21 SUN 2 0 22
13 MEZGEC Luka SLO 32 MTS 2 0,1 0
14 IZAGIRRE Gorka ESP 33 AST 2 0 0
15 CATTANEO Mattia ITA 30 DQT 0 3,8 47
106,7 1.104

Bram van Ommeren

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 VAN AERT Wout BEL 26 TJV 51 61,7 431
2 MAS Enric ESP 25 MOV 17 15,9 76
3 DUMOULIN Tom NED 30 TJV 12 5,0 45
4 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA 25 ALM 7 15,3 107
5 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA 30 TBM 5 41,7 291
6 TEUNS Dylan BEL 28 TBM 5 4,0 46
7 TEJADA Harold COL 23 AST 1 0 0
8 MADER Gino SUI 23 TBM 1 9,6 26
9 SIMMONS Quinn USA 20 TFS 1 4,3 58
10 PALZER Anton GER 27 BOH 0 0 0
157,5 1.080

Frank Rozemeijer

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED 25 AFC 45 32,8 177
2 GAUDU David FRA 24 GFC 12 11,3 189
3 MARTIN Guillaume FRA 27 COF 11 8,0 50
4 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED 33 TJV 10 1,0 0
5 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh DEN 26 SUN 10 0 26
6 PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL 22 AFC 7 24,6 185
7 VLIEGEN Loic BEL 27 CWG 2 0 0
8 GESINK Robert NED 34 TJV 1 0 0
9 PETERS Nans FRA 26 ALM 1 0 0
10 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR 28 UAD 1 0 8
11 FRANKINY Kilian SUI 26 TQA 0 0 0
77,7 635

Frank Vellinga

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 20 DQT 46 22,9 313
2 YATES Simon GBR 28 MTS 23 13,3 93
3 ULISSI Diego ITA 31 UAD 10 4,3 81
4 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 40 MOV 9 9,0 185
5 KEMNA Lennard GER 24 BOH 6 1,0 0
6 HODEG Alvaro Jose COL 24 DQT 2 2,4 26
7 BAUHAUS Phil GER 26 TBM 2 2,5 0
8 DENZ Nico GER 26 SUN 1 0 0
9 POWLESS Neilson USA 24 EF1 1 11,5 102
10 WALSCHEID Maximilian GER 27 TQA 0 0 28
66,9 828

Harry Koene

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 BENNETT Sam IRL 30 DQT 22 9,6 85
2 ALMEIDA Joao POR 22 DQT 20 22,3 231
3 DENNIS Rohan AUS 30 IGD 9 3,0 41
4 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED 27 TJV 8 1,3 0
5 WOODS Michael CAN 34 ISN 8 5,1 163
6 BALLERINI Davide ITA 26 DQT 6 10,6 58
7 CAVAGNA Remi FRA 25 DQT 6 7,0 50
8 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 29 DQT 5 4,6 114
9 MOHORIC Matej SLO 26 TBM 4 18,2 137
10 CHAVES Jhoan COL 30 MTS 4 3,1 46
11 VALGREN Michael DEN 28 EF1 3 9,0 95
12 SOSA Ivan Ramiro COL 23 IGD 2 4,3 50
13 CORT NIELSEN Magnus DEN 27 EF1 2 7,2 0
14 EENKHOORN Pascal NED 23 TJV 1 2,0 26
15 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT 26 MOV 0 0 0
107,3 1.096

Jan Versluys

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 BERNAL Egan COL 23 IGD 37 38,7 171
2 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 30 MTS 15 1,2 64
3 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 33 UAD 14 2,4 66
4 STUYVEN Jasper BEL 28 TFS 10 19,0 188
5 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA 30 ARK 6 0,6 16
6 MAJKA Rafal POL 31 UAD 6 2,0 20
7 MOSCON Gianni ITA 26 IGD 4 3,6 64
8 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR 21 IGD 3 8,7 160
9 ARANBURU Alex ESP 25 AST 2 2,1 55
10 ARDILA Andres COL 21 UAD 1 0 0
11 LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA 27 TDE 1 0,3 18
12 FELLINE Fabio ITA 30 AST 1 0 0
13 PLAPP Lucas AUS 20 IGD 0 0 0
78,6 822

Kaspar Burghard

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 ACKERMANN Pascal GER 26 BOH 23 4,3 139
2 MARTINEZ Daniel COL 24 IGD 16 4,0 18
3 HINDLEY Jai AUS 24 SUN 14 0 14
4 KELDERMAN Wilco NED 29 BOH 12 6,7 64
5 WELLENS Tim BEL 29 LTS 9 2,7 50
6 VIVIANI Elia ITA 31 COF 8 9,3 93
7 GILBERT Philippe BEL 38 LTS 6 0,2 38
8 CAVENDISH Mark GBR 35 DQT 3 25,6 75
9 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 32 ISN 3 1,8 43
10 JAKOBSEN Fabio NED 24 DQT 3 17,6 50
11 DEGENKOLB John GER 31 LTS 3 2,1 67
12 INKELAAR Kevin NED 23 TBM 0 0 0
74,3 651

Kees van Ommeren

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 HIRSCHI Marc SUI 22 SUN 25 1,6 85
2 THOMAS Geraint GBR 34 IGD 13 13,0 100
3 LANDA Mikel ESP 31 TBM 12 5,5 128
4 DE LA CRUZ David ESP 31 UAD 10 3,0 52
5 KUSS Sepp USA 26 TJV 9 5,4 12
6 HIGUITA Sergio COL 23 EF1 9 0 24
7 MERLIER Tim BEL 28 AFC 7 22,1 115
8 CARTHY Hugh GBR 26 EF1 7 2,8 67
9 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT 27 BOH 4 2,3 8
10 MCNULTY Brandon USA 22 UAD 3 1,0 32
11 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA 22 AST 1 2,0 40
12 RUBIO REYES Einer COL 22 MOV 0 0 0
58,7 663

Nicky Veenstra

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER 26 BOH 21 17,7 171
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 35 ALM 10 2,0 67
3 MARTIN Daniel IRL 34 ISN 9 4,0 38
4 JUNGELS Bob LUX 28 ALM 6 0 0
5 NAESEN Oliver BEL 30 ALM 6 0,5 44
6 BARGUIL Warren FRA 29 ARK 6 3,2 95
7 SENECHAL Florian FRA 27 DQT 6 10,9 189
8 STYBAR Zdenek CZE 35 DQT 4 1,0 46
9 URAN Rigoberto COL 33 EF1 4 8,6 67
10 MASNADA Fausto ITA 27 DQT 4 6,5 140
11 BENNETT George NZL 30 TJV 4 2,0 0
12 HERRADA Jesus ESP 30 COF 3 4,3 69
13 LAPORTE Christophe FRA 28 COF 2 8,2 125
14 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA 28 ALM 2 0 8
15 CERNY Josef CZE 27 DQS 2 0,5 20
16 IMPEY Daryl RSA 36 ISN 2 1,0 35
17 VENDRAME Andrea ITA 26 ALM 2 2,5 12
18 TERPSTRA Niki NED 36 TDE 1 0 0
19 DEKKER David NED 22 TJV 1 0 0
20 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA 27 TDE 1 2,4 24
21 MEURISSE Xandro BEL 28 AFC 1 2,0 0
22 PASQUALON Andrea ITA 32 CWG 1 0,7 32
23 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED 28 IGD 1 10,0 119
24 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL 28 AFC 1 0,1 52
25 KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN 22 LTS 0 2,0 18
90,1 1.371

Paul van Doorn

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 POGACAR Tadej SLO 22 UAD 50 115,3 435
2 EWAN Caleb AUS 26 LTS 20 9,1 35
3 QUINTANA Nairo COL 30 ARK 12 3,2 52
4 BENOOT Tiesj BEL 26 SUN 6 0,2 54
5 COQUARD Bryan FRA 28 BVC 4 1,0 71
6 HAIG Jack AUS 27 TBM 4 7,2 71
7 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 32 ALM 1 0 0
8 VILLELLA Davide ITA 29 MOV 1 0 0
9 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS 31 GAZ 1 0 0
10 DUNBAR Eddie IRL 24 IGD 1 0 10
11 POLANC Jan SLO 28 UAD 0 0,3 10
136,3 738

Pieter-Bas de Bruijn

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 25 TFS 17 7,1 145
2 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 23 IGD 15 0,4 46
3 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 36 TFS 13 2,2 38
4 BARDET Romain FRA 30 SUN 10 6,1 64
5 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ 28 MOV 10 12,0 84
6 SOLER Marc ESP 27 MOV 9 1,5 20
7 CICCONE Giulio ITA 26 TFS 8 0 30
8 MOLLEMA Bauke NED 34 TFS 6 11,3 169
9 FORMOLO Davide ITA 28 UAD 5 2,0 43
10 SARREAU Marc FRA 27 ALM 2 0,4 28
11 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP 25 MOV 2 0 16
12 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN 24 TJV 1 20,9 82
13 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA 24 TFS 1 2,0 0
14 BETTIOL Alberto ITA 27 EF1 1 2,0 0
15 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA 26 ISN 0 0 74
67,9 839

Roy Smits

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 DEMARE Arnaud FRA 29 GFC 23 12,0 116
2 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN 35 AST 23 1,0 35
3 VLASOV Alexander RUS 24 AST 20 9,0 104
4 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 26 MOV 18 8,3 66
5 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER 28 BOH 5 0 20
6 POELS Wout NED 33 TBM 4 1,8 20
7 BOL Cees NED 25 SUN 2 1,1 14
8 TURGIS Anthony FRA 26 TDE 2 1,0 77
9 DE PLUS Laurens BEL 25 IGD 1 0 8
10 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR 33 TDE 1 0 0
11 DE GENDT Thomas BEL 34 LTS 1 1,0 0
12 GREIPEL Andre GER 38 ISN 0 2,3 8
37,5 468

Wijnand Baretta

nat lft ploeg sp jpp
1 ROGLIC Primoz SLO 31 TJV 62 69,2 305
2 GANNA Filippo ITA 24 IGD 31 18,6 68
3 OOMEN Sam NED 25 TJV 1 0 12
4 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN 24 SUN 1 0 14
5 FRAILE Omar ESP 30 AST 1 5,0 60
6 HAAS Nathan AUS 31 COF 1 0 0
7 EEKHOFF Nils NED 22 SUN 1 0 16
8 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA 24 ALM 1 2,3 32
9 ROSA Diego ITA 31 ARK 1 0 0
10 KANTER Max GER 23 SUN 0 0 0
95,1 507