punten jpp totaal
1 Arjan 156,2 899 161,60
2 PB 152,2 1037 161,45
3 Roy 121,4 778 124,48
4 Albert 109,0 1115 121,34
5 Frank 116,2 651 118,13
6 Harry 105,1 1035 112,81
7 Nick 96,7 1003 102,87
8 Bram 86,7 1206 102,12
9 Kees 85,8 858 89,65
10 Kaspar 84,9 638 86,44
11 Jan 73,3 862 77,93
12 Frank V 68,7 745 71,40
13 Wijnand 67,7 580 68,47
14 Arne 48,4 738 50,71
15 Paul 50,6 542 50,60

ALBERT

nat lft plg wp 18 jp 18
ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 26 QST 27 44,5 241
GREIPEL Andre GER 36 LTS 13 4,2 87
POELS Wout NED 31 SKY 11 4,4 70
NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA 29 TFS 8 0,6 41
BENOOT Tiesj BEL 24 LTS 6 11,2 173
COQUARD Bryan FRA 26 TVC 6 0,9 14
BERNAL Egan COL 21 SKY 4 23,0 109
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA 30 BMC 4 4,7 60
SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 21 SKY 4 0,0 0
FORMOLO Davide ITA 26 BOH 2 2,0 64
BARBERO Carlos ESP 27 MOV 2 2,0 65
THEUNS Edward BEL 27 SUN 2 0,0 16
PANTANO Jarlinson COL 30 TFS 2 1,0 20
SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP 35 AST 1 2,6 74
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA 36 TBM 1 2,7 43
ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL 33 BMC 1 0,6 18
WIPPERT Wouter NED 28 RNL 1 2,6 0
CATTANEO Mattia ITA 28 ANS 1 0,0 20
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL 27 WGG 1 2,0 0
CINK Ondrej CZE 27 EL2 1 0,0 0
GIBBONS Ryan RSA 24 DDD 1 0,0 0
COSTA Adrien USA 20 1 0,0 0
SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG 27 MOV 0 0,0 0
             
        100 109,0 1115,0
             

ARJAN

           
KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 28 SKY 36 32,9 170
THOMAS Geraint GBR 32 SKY 21 60,2 160
VIVIANI Elia ITA 29 QST 19 51,3 305
MOLLEMA Bauke NED 32 TFS 14 7,4 135
BUCHMANN Emanuel GER 26 BOH 2 1,5 68
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR 23 SKY 2 0,2 36
PUCCIO Salvatore ITA 29 SKY 2 0,0 0
STANNARD Ian GBR 31 SKY 2 0,2 0
ROWE Luke GBR 28 SKY 2 0,0 0
SINKELDAM Ramon NED 29 FDJ 0 2,5 25
             
        100 156,2 899
             

ARNE

           
QUINTANA Nairo COL 28 MOV 42 14,5 98
ARU Fabio ITA 28 UAD 22 0,0 42
TEUNS Dylan BEL 26 BMC 13 2,7 98
TRENTIN Matteo ITA 29 ORS 10 5,5 98
SPILAK Simon SLO 32 KAT 4 0,0 16
HERRADA Jesus ESP 28 COF 3 2,0 40
SOLER Marc ESP 25 MOV 2 10,7 93
IZAGIRRE Gorka ESP 31 TBM 1 7,5 114
ALBASINI Michael SUI 38 ORS 1 4,2 64
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA 34 ANS 1 1,3 63
ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP 33 MOV 1 0,0 0
GATTO Oscar ITA 33 AST 0 0,0 12
             
        100 48,4 738
             

BRAM

           
GILBERT Philippe BEL 36 QST 24 9,6 125
COLBRELLI Sonny ITA 28 TBM 12 12,5 192
YATES Adam GBR 26 ORS 11 5,7 73
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR 31 DDD 10 1,7 85
JUNGELS Bob LUX 26 QST 8 19,7 86
STYBAR Zdenek CZE 33 QST 4 0,0 102
MCLAY Daniel GBR 26 CDT 4 0,1 0
MAS Enric ESP 23 QST 3 13,5 71
BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA 31 TFS 3 0,0 20
KENNAUGH Peter GBR 29 BOH 3 2,5 25
DE LA CRUZ David ESP 29 SKY 2 2,7 45
KREUZIGER Roman CZE 32 ORS 2 4,5 83
ROSA Diego ITA 29 SKY 2 2,0 0
HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS 34 TBM 2 0,0 0
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP 31 SKY 1 2,0 16
TEUNISSEN Mike NED 26 SUN 1 2,0 53
CARTHY Hugh GBR 24 CDT 1 0,5 43
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA 23 ALM 1 0,5 35
WALSCHEID Maximilian GER 25 SUN 1 4,6 91
AMADOR Andrey CRC 32 MOV 1 2,0 10
PHINNEY Taylor USA 28 CDT 1 0,0 12
WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads DEN 24 KAT 1 0,0 14
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL 34 ALM 1 0,0 0
BOSWELL Ian USA 27 KAT 1 0,0 0
LAWLESS Christopher GBR 23 SKY 0 0,6 25
             
        100 86,7 1206

FRANK R

           
DUMOULIN Tom NED 28 SUN 49 36,2 125
ROGLIC Primoz SLO 29 TLJ 15 34,7 159
HENAO Sergio COL 31 SKY 12 6,0 60
MOSCON Gianni ITA 24 SKY 10 13,2 80
OOMEN Sam NED 23 SUN 3 2,0 34
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA 30 ALM 3 7,1 0
DILLIER Silvan SUI 28 2 5,0 45
MARTIN Guillaume FRA 25 WGG 1 3,3 18
ANDERSEN Soren Kragh DEN 24 SUN 1 5,7 76
ROSON Jaime ESP 25 MOV 1 2,0 28
FRANK Mathias SUI 32 ALM 1 0,0 26
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE 27 FDJ 1 0,5 0
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE 21 1 0,0 0
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI 30 COF 0 0,5 0
             
        100 116,2 651
             

HARRY

           
GAVIRIA Fernando COL 24 QST 35 10,8 0
CHAVES Jhoan Esteban COL 28 ORS 22 4,7 0
URAN Rigoberto COL 31 CDT 14 5,6 137
NAESEN Oliver BEL 28 ALM 9 12,1 176
FRAILE Omar ESP 28 AST 3 5,5 25
MOHORIC Matej SLO 24 TBM 2 20,3 100
CORT NIELSEN Magnus DEN 25 AST 2 5,3 47
VAN AERT Wout BEL 24 VWC 2 5,7 118
VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED 23 COR 2 11,5 85
GUERREIRO Ruben POR 24 TFS 2 0,2 70
HAIG Jack AUS 25 ORS 2 0,5 25
LAPORTE Christophe FRA 26 COF 1 3,9 38
LAMPAERT Yves BEL 27 QST 1 10,3 100
CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL 27 LTS 1 5,0 25
ALARCON Raul ESP 32 1 2,3 0
BRANDLE Matthias AUT 29 TFS 1 0,0 0
SENECHAL Florian FRA 25 QST 0 1,4 89
             
        100 105,1 1035
             

JAN

           
PORTE Richie AUS 33 BMC 35 15,0 110
MAJKA Rafal POL 29 BOH 15 3,0 48
CAVENDISH Mark GBR 33 DDD 11 0,2 0
PEDERSEN Mads DEN 23 TFS 4 9,3 103
FELLINE Fabio ITA 28 TFS 4 0,0 28
POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA 36 TBM 3 7,6 130
VICHOT Arthur FRA 30 FDJ 3 2,4 22
KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL 30 LTS 3 4,0 62
HIRT Jan CZE 27 AST 2 0,0 8
CARAPAZ Richard ECU 25 MOV 1 10,0 20
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA 39 DEN 1 0,3 0
BOUDAT Thomas FRA 24 DEN 1 2,7 37
CICCONE Giulio ITA 24 BRD 1 2,3 10
TAARAMAE Rein EST 31 DEN 1 0,5 0
CONSONNI Simone ITA 24 UAD 1 0,1 18
HANSEN Jesper DEN 28 AST 1 0,0 10
JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR 24 TLJ 1 0,3 14
BLYTHE Adam GBR 29 ABS 1 4,0 63
TURGIS Anthony FRA 24 COF 1 2,0 35
JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN 29 ORS 1 1,0 0
POWER Robert AUS 23 ORS 1 6,0 66
EIKING Odd Christian NOR 24 WGG 1 0,5 12
WALLAYS Jelle BEL 29 LTS 1 2,1 0
LAMMERTINK Maurits NED 28 KAT 1 0,0 20
DOWSETT Alex GBR 30 KAT 1 0,0 0
MORENO Daniel ESP 37 CDT 1 0,0 16
BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR 26 UAD 1 0,0 0
RESTREPO Jhonatan COL 24 KAT 1 0,0 20
CUMMINGS Stephen GBR 37 DDD 1 0,0 0
LE BON Johan FRA 28 TVC 0 0,0 10
             
        100 73,3 862
             

KASPAR

           
KITTEL Marcel GER 30 KAT 28 2,0 8
MATTHEWS Michael AUS 28 SUN 25 27,7 222
DENNIS Rohan AUS 28 BMC 15 22,5 74
DEGENKOLB John GER 29 TFS 13 10,8 90
CALMEJANE Lilian FRA 26 DEN 5 4,2 0
HERMANS Ben BEL 32 ICA 3 3,1 53
POWLESS Neilson USA 22 TLJ 2 0,0 14
BETANCUR Carlos Alberto COL 29 MOV 2 1,0 0
DE PLUS Laurens BEL 23 QST 2 0,0 12
ZABEL Rick GER 25 KAT 2 0,0 8
JAKOBSEN Fabio NED 22 QST 1 10,2 108
LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL 21 LTS 1 1,2 35
MARTIN Tony GER 33 KAT 1 2,0 14
PADUN Mark UKR 22 TBM 0 0,2 0
             
        100 84,9 638
             

KEES

           
VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 33 BMC 45 17,2 171
PINOT Thibaut FRA 28 FDJ 18 32,4 262
ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS 29 KAT 15 4,0 18
IZAGIRRE Ion ESP 29 TBM 8 4,5 85
KUNG Stefan SUI 25 BMC 3 3,0 8
HOFLAND Moreno NED 27 LTS 2 0,0 10
SWIFT Ben GBR 31 UAD 2 0,0 12
FUGLSANG Jakob DEN 33 AST 1 7,6 107
WOODS Michael CAN 32 CDT 1 8,0 110
CHERNETSKIY Sergey RUS 28 AST 1 4,5 75
HOULE Hugo CAN 28 AST 1 0,0 0
POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT 26 BOH 1 1,0 0
THOMAS Benjamin FRA 23 FDJ 1 0,0 0
SMIT Willie RSA 26 KAT 1 0,0 0
RAIM Mihkel EST 25 ICA 0 3,6 0
             
        100 85,8 858
             

NICKY

           
LANDA Mikel ESP 29 MOV 21 9,0 81
EWAN Caleb AUS 24 ORS 16 8,2 85
GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED 25 TLJ 12 16,6 50
BARGUIL Warren FRA 27 TFO 10 2,1 14
KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED 31 TLJ 6 11,0 102
FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP 27 MOV 5 0,0 14
VAKOC Petr CZE 26 QST 5 0,0 0
BENNETT George NZL 28 TLJ 4 2,5 84
KONIG Leopold CZE 31 BOH 3 0,0 0
DUPONT Timothy BEL 31 WGG 2 2,7 85
VAN BAARLE Dylan NED 26 SKY 2 2,2 18
ARNDT Nikias GER 27 SUN 2 0,0 28
TERPSTRA Niki NED 34 QST 1 30,0 180
VAN POPPEL Danny NED 25 TLJ 1 7,2 70
DEHAES Kenny BEL 34 VWA 1 4,1 80
JULES Justin FRA 32 VWA 1 0,3 32
DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL 29 LTS 1 0,4 64
RICHEZE Ariel ARG 35 QST 1 0,4 0
MEZGEC Luka SLO 30 ORS 1 0,0 0
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 27 ORS 1 0,0 0
BAKELANTS Jan BEL 32 ALM 1 0,0 0
OFFREDO Yoann FRA 32 WGG 1 0,0 0
MORTON Lachlan AUS 26 DDD 1 0,0 0
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 34 LTS 1 0,0 0
LANGEVELD Sebastian NED 33 CDT 0 0,0 16
             
        100 96,7 1003
             

PAUL

           
NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 34 TBM 41 18,0 97
KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 31 UAD 29 14,5 171
BOUHANNI Nacer FRA 28 COF 14 4,8 16
LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ 26 AST 5 7,4 85
VILLELLA Davide ITA 27 AST 3 2,1 0
MARECZKO Jakub ITA 24 WIL 2 0,8 0
CANOLA Marco ITA 30 NIP 1 1,8 92
POLITT Nils GER 24 KAT 1 0,9 39
BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA 25 TBM 1 0,2 10
SUTTERLIN Jasha GER 26 MOV 1 0,0 16
PETIT Adrien FRA 28 DEN 1 0,0 8
SENNI Manuel ITA 26 BRD 1 0,0 0
ELISSONDE Kenny FRA 27 SKY 0 0,1 8
             
        100 50,6 542
             

PB

           
MARTIN Daniel IRL 32 UAD 22 8,5 50
DEMARE Arnaud FRA 27 FDJ 17 15,5 165
YATES Simon GBR 26 ORS 15 57,8 140
STUYVEN Jasper BEL 26 TFS 7 8,6 195
GALLOPIN Tony FRA 30 ALM 5 5,4 0
VALGREN Michael DEN 26 AST 4 29,8 191
BENNETT Sam IRL 28 BOH 4 8,9 14
VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA 30 ALM 4 0,3 12
MEINTJES Louis RSA 26 DDD 4 0,0 10
LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA 25 ALM 2 9,0 71
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA 35 TBM 2 2,8 79
ROCHE Nicolas IRL 34 BMC 2 0,0 46
DE BUYST Jasper BEL 25 LTS 2 0,4 0
POLANC Jan SLO 26 UAD 2 0,0 0
BETTIOL Alberto ITA 25 BMC 2 0,0 0
SARREAU Marc FRA 25 FDJ 1 2,5 12
KANGERT Tanel EST 31 AST 1 2,5 0
OLIVEIRA Nelson POR 29 MOV 1 0,2 26
REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI 29 FDJ 1 0,0 26
HARDY Romain FRA 30 TFO 1 0,0 0
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 30 TBM 1 0,0 0
EDMONDSON Alexander AUS 25 ORS 0 0,0 0
             
        100 152,2 1037
             

ROY

           
VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 38 MOV 44 71,8 301
BARDET Romain FRA 28 ALM 22 18,6 162
LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 24 AST 20 20,6 205
NIEVE Mikel ESP 34 ORS 3 3,0 0
GESINK Robert NED 32 TLJ 3 0,0 34
ATAPUMA John Darwin COL 30 UAD 2 0,0 0
CONTADOR Alberto ESP 35   2 0,0 0
DE GENDT Thomas BEL 32 LTS 1 7,0 0
JANS Roy BEL 28 EL2 1 0,1 34
BAUHAUS Phil GER 24 SUN 1 0,3 16
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL 28 CDT 1 0,0 0
VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL 26 COF 0 0,0 26
             
        100 121,4 778
             

VEL

           
FROOME Chris GBR 33 SKY 46 44,0 103
ULISSI Diego ITA 29 UAD 13 1,5 78
COSTA Rui POR 32 UAD 8 0,4 62
KELDERMAN Wilco NED 27 SUN 5 4,2 93
VANMARCKE Sep BEL 30 CDT 5 1,5 112
MODOLO Sacha ITA 31 CDT 4 0,2 14
CARUSO Damiano ITA 31 BMC 3 5,2 53
HAAS Nathan AUS 29 KAT 3 0,7 55
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA 25 ALM 3 0,0 20
MCCARTHY Jay AUS 26 BOH 2 6,0 50
SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED 29 DDD 2 1,0 25
ROLLAND Pierre FRA 32 CDT 2 0,0 12
GERRANS Simon AUS 38 BMC 2 0,0 18
ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA 22 BRD 2 0,0 0
MOSER Moreno ITA 28 AST 0 4,0 50
             
        100 68,7 745
             

WIJNAND

           
SAGAN Peter SVK 28 BOH 63 46,2 172
WELLENS Tim BEL 27 LTS 17 19,1 266
BOOM Lars NED 33 TLJ 9 0,0 0
HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR 22 SKY 4 1,0 35
GAUDU David FRA 22 FDJ 3 0,3 0
DRUCKER Jempy LUX 32 BMC 1 1,0 77
VAN EMDEN Jos NED 33 TLJ 1 0,0 8
BARBIER Rudy FRA 26 ALM 1 0,0 8
VENTURINI Clement FRA 25 ALM 1 0,1 0
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 29 DDD 0 0,0 14
             
        100 67,7 580