#ploegleiderspjpp% jpjptotaalresultaat
1Jan Versluys148,90178220,0%15,00163,90158,52
2Roy Smits143,409205,5%4,13147,53142,68
3Frank Rozemeijer141,507532,5%1,88143,38138,67
4Kees van Ommeren122,509205,5%4,13126,63122,47
5Kaspar Burghard122,609034,0%3,00125,60121,48
6Bram van Ommeren116,30111012,0%9,00125,30121,19
7Nicky Veenstra107,20107710,0%7,50114,70110,94
8Pieter-Bas de Bruijn96,00147516,0%12,00108,00104,46
9Paul van Doorn93,7010758,0%6,0099,7096,43
10Albert Kraaij87,209697,0%5,2592,4589,42
11Harry Koene81,008443,0%2,2583,2580,52
12Frank Vellinga64,308963,5%2,6366,9364,73
13Wijnand Baretta42,102972,0%1,5043,6042,17
14Arjan Knibbe5,802431,0%0,756,556,34
download hier de stand in details