#ploegleiderspjpprang jp% jpjptotaalresultaat
31Jan Versluys135,301547120,0%15,00150,3025,903
12Frank Rozemeijer141,50737113,0%2,25143,7522,631
23Roy Smits137,4085085,0%3,75141,1521,332
54Bram van Ommeren112,301066312,0%9,00121,3011,405
45Kaspar Burghard116,00772103,5%2,63118,6310,074
66Nicky Veenstra105,10102758,0%6,00111,106,306
77Kees van Ommeren103,5078694,0%3,00106,504,007
98Pieter-Bas de Bruijn88,701334216,0%12,00100,701,109
89Paul van Doorn91,701051410,0%7,5099,200,358
1010Albert Kraaij87,1094367,0%5,2592,35-3,0710
1111Harry Koene73,70734122,5%1,8875,58-11,4611
1212Frank Vellinga63,8085576,0%4,5068,30-15,1012
1313Wijnand Baretta42,00297132,0%1,5043,50-27,5013
1414Arjan Knibbe5,80215141,0%0,756,55-45,9714
download hier de stand in details