naam rennernatprijsspjppploegleiderjaar
GAVIRIA RENDON FernandoCOL100Albert2024
EWAN CalebAUS700Paul2024
CAVENDISH MarkGBR300Roy2024
ASGREEN KasperDEN700Nicky2024
BARDET RomainFRA7353Nicky2024
BARGUIL WarrenFRA1036Nicky2024
MAS NICOLAU EnricESP13018Bram2024
DEGENKOLB JohnGER000Kaspar2024
GROENEWEGEN DylanNED6370Albert2024
KELDERMAN WilcoNED1012Albert2024
CAVAGNA RémiFRA200Harry2024
LUTSENKO AlexeyKAZ7212Paul2024
BENOOT TiesjBEL1255Paul2024
SHEFFIELD MagnusUSA5016Jan2024
BISSEGGER StefanSUI200Harry2024
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderCOL500Roy2024
POLITT NilsGER2694Kees2024
PUCCIO SalvatoreITA100Arjan2024
GAUDU DavidFRA820PB2024
BJERG MikkelDEN2120Kees2024
CARUSO DamianoITA100Wijnand2024
VAN GESTEL DriesBEL1033Roy2024
ZINGLE AxelFRA300Paul2024
TURGIS AnthonyFRA300Roy2024
TURNER BenGBR200Arjan2024
HAYTER LeoGBR100Wijnand2024
LAURANCE AxelFRA210Jan2024
ROTA LorenzoITA2022Paul2024
MEINTJES LouisRSA110Wijnand2024
SCHELLING IdeNED000Harry2024
HOFSTETTER HugoFRA1038PB2024
FEDOROV YevgeniyKAZ100PB2024
KÄMNA LennardGER3012Jan2024
COSTA Rui Alberto FariaPOR200Harry2024
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanESP100Arjan2024
ULISSI DiegoITA4040Kaspar2024
KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL200PB2024
BENNETT SamIRL300Bram2024
NIZZOLO GiacomoITA100Jan2024
LANDA MEANA MikelESP6335Albert2024
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI IonESP2030PB2024
KONRAD PatrickAUT100Nicky2024
THEUNS EdwardBEL100Kees2024
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanCOL100Kees2024
HERRADA LOPEZ JesusESP200Nicky2024
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloESP6177Albert2024
YATES SimonGBR1900Jan2024
TEUNS DylanBEL1147Kees2024
MERLIER TimBEL1210147Frank2024
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) MichaelDEN2012PB2024
BYSTRØM Sven ErikNOR100Frank2024
ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA18026Kaspar2024
BUCHMANN EmanuelGER100Paul2024
VAN POPPEL DannyNED2125Albert2024
DE BUYST JasperBEL100Frank2024
GROSSSCHARTNER FelixAUT300Vel2024
SENECHAL FlorianFRA300Albert2024
MARTIN GuillaumeFRA308Nicky2024
WOODS MichaelCAN200Vel2024
ROGLIC PrimozSLO4318Frank2024
KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenDEN600Vel2024
SCHACHMANN MaximilianGER4010Albert2024
BAUHAUS PhilGER2112Nicky2024
ACKERMANN PascalGER2020Jan2024
KÜNG StefanSUI8153Wijnand2024
CARTHY HughGBR200Harry2024
MOHORIC MatejSLO13034PB2024
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard AntonioECU1600Paul2024
DENZ NicoGER100Kees2024
CICCONE GiulioITA700Paul2024
BOL CeesNED2020Nicky2024
BIERMANS JentheBEL020Frank2024
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR600Kees2024
DE KLEIJN ArvidNED1114Wijnand2024
VELASCO SimoneITA1037Vel2024
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio AlmeidaPOR100Jan2024
PETERS NansFRA100Frank2024
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelCOL100Roy2024
PEDERSEN Casper PhillipDEN000Nicky2024
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan SebastianCOL3014PB2024
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeCOL6335PB2024
WELSFORD SamAUS4314Albert2024
O'CONNOR BenAUS4588Nicky2024
DUNBAR EdwardIRL100Paul2024
ARANBURU DEBA AlexanderESP400Harry2024
GANNA FilippoITA1900Vel2024
PARET PEINTRE AurélienFRA2028Jan2024
MENTEN MilanBEL2012Kees2024
VLASOV AleksandrRUS10163Paul2024
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis AlbertoVEN200Jan2024
WILLIAMS StephenGBR121100PB2024
MADOUAS ValentinFRA11030Nicky2024
FOSS Tobias SvendsenNOR200Kees2024
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyCOL16264Arjan2024
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio AndresCOL400Jan2024
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelECU2469Nicky2024
ZIMMERMANN GeorgGER200Paul2024
STORER MichaelAUS2030Albert2024
FORTUNATO LorenzoITA008Paul2024
TILLER Rasmus FossumNOR400Jan2024
KUSS SeppUSA10012Arjan2024
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ GonzaloESP200Jan2024
GODON DorianFRA3020PB2024
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN JonasDEN631450Arjan2024
LAFAY VictorFRA200Kees2024
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon SmithCOL0024Arjan2024
SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroCOL3010Albert2024
GALL FelixAUT6030Jan2024
KRON Andreas LorentzDEN400Frank2024
MEEUS JordiBEL5149Vel2024
EEKHOFF NilsNED1018Jan2024
SWIFT ConnorGBR100Arjan2024
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro GonçalvesPOR19010Kaspar2024
POGACAR TadejSLO8541175Wijnand2024
GROVES KadenAUS900Paul2024
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson AlexanderECU100Nicky2024
GEE DerekCAN100PB2024
DAINESE AlbertoITA200Jan2024
RUBIO REYES Einer AugustoCOL500Frank2024
HAYTER EthanGBR900Bram2024
SOBRERO MatteoITA200Vel2024
THIJSSEN GerbenBEL8243Vel2024
MOSCHETTI MatteoITA2147Kees2024
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentFRA1014Harry2024
VALTER AttilaHUN2018Paul2024
VAN DEN BERG MarijnNED2328Roy2024
PIDCOCK ThomasGBR2015116Vel2024
ARENSMAN ThymenNED5034Kees2024
ZANA FilippoITA3010Jan2024
JORGENSON MatteoUSA1015118Paul2024
MULUBRHAN HenokERI100Wijnand2024
COVI AlessandroITA200PB2024
HERREGODTS RuneBEL000Vel2024
WRIGHT FredGBR400Albert2024
VAN MOER BrentBEL2014Kaspar2024
BAGIOLI AndreaITA1100PB2024
VAN GILS MaximBEL24162Albert2024
DVERSNES FredrikNOR200Jan2024
VANSEVENANT MauriBEL2150Jan2024
MARIT ArneBEL000Wijnand2024
HEALY BenIRL10020Kees2024
WAERENSKJOLD SørenNOR4026Albert2024
MAYRHOFER MariusGER2028Paul2024
SCHMID MauroSUI300Albert2024
ENGELHARDT FelixGER100Paul2024
VERMAERKE KevinUSA2034Nicky2024
MILAN JonathanITA6232Albert2024
BARONCINI FilippoITA000Kees2024
GIRMAY HAILU BiniamERI10214Nicky2024
VINE JayAUS700Vel2024
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ SantiagoCOL5253PB2024
PLAPP LucasAUS4016Albert2024
VAN WILDER IlanBEL7020Kees2024
CARR SimonGBR220PB2024
VERNON EthanGBR300Albert2024
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasDEN18288Kaspar2024
HAGENES Per StrandNOR500Kaspar2024
FISHER-BLACK FinnNZL1225Kees2024
LAZKANO LOPEZ OierESP6225Frank2024
VAN DIJKE TimNED200Harry2024
KOOIJ OlavNED19666Roy2024
PICCOLO AndreaITA100Jan2024
PAGE HugoFRA2018Jan2024
PENHOËT PaulFRA100Jan2024
RONHAAR PimNED000Roy2024
RODRIGUEZ CANO CarlosESP19435Vel2024
GLOAG ThomasGBR200Frank2024
PARET PEINTRE ValentinFRA1032Jan2024
RAFFERTY DarenIRL1016Bram2024
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesNOR200Albert2024
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandNOR5016Albert2024
PITHIE LaurenceNZL1564PB2024
AYUSO JuanESP2519195Frank2024
LUND ANDRESEN TobiasDEN100PB2024
ROMO OLIVER JavierESP000Bram2024
ONLEY OscarGBR2145Albert2024
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBEL8014Vel2024
LAMPERTI LukeUSA1014Bram2024
JACKSON GeorgeNZL100Wijnand2024
WATSON SamuelGBR000PB2024
NYS ThibauBEL200Jan2024
DE LIE ArnaudBEL24066PB2024
VAN EETVELT LennertBEL2750Albert2024
VADER MilanNED200Albert2024
GREGOIRE RomainFRA9249Jan2024
POOLE MaxGBR1014Albert2024
COSTIOU EwenFRA100Kees2024
MIHKELS MadisEST0018Jan2024
PELLIZZARI GiulioITA1012Kees2024
DEL TORO ROMERO IsaacMEX1259Kees2024
SEGAERT AlecBEL120Albert2024
TARLING JoshuaGBR11016Kaspar2024
AUGUST AJUSA100Bram2024
MOZZATO LucaITA1793Nicky2024
HAIG JackAUS100Paul2024
ALEOTTI GiovanniITA100Wijnand2024
GARCIA CORTINA IvanESP100PB2024
TEUNISSEN MikeNED100Albert2024
MASNADA FaustoITA100Nicky2024
SIMMONS QuinnUSA100Bram2024
SOLER GIMENEZ MarcESP2020Jan2024
BALLERINI DavideITA300Harry2024
MAJKA RafalPOL100Kees2024
BURGAUDEAU MathieuFRA200Paul2024
EENKHOORN PascalNED100Harry2024
TULETT BenGBR400Albert2024
COQUARD BryanFRA200Nicky2024
VAUQUELIN KévinFRA5355Albert2024
VERMEERSCH FlorianBEL400Albert2024
STRONG CorbinNZL6040PB2024
MCNULTY BrandonUSA49143Kees2024
JAKOBSEN FabioNED14135Kaspar2024
TRENTIN MatteoITA2051Jan2024
WELLENS TimBEL5180Jan2024
POWLESS NeilsonUSA1000Harry2024
FORMOLO DavideITA6014Nicky2024
CORT NIELSEN MagnusDEN300Nicky2024
LEKNESSUND AndreasNOR500Paul2024
MARTINEZ LennyFRA71076Kees2024
POELS WoutNED1016Roy2024
HIRSCHI MarcSUI147126Bram2024
KRISTOFF AlexanderNOR200Nicky2024
YATES AdamGBR20450Kees2024
BENNETT GeorgeNZL100Nicky2024
SIVAKOV PavelFRA700Albert2024
VAN AERT WoutBEL496122Bram2024
BETTIOL AlbertoITA1478PB2024
MATTHEWS MichaelAUS3555PB2024
STUYVEN JasperBEL3369Jan2024
LAPORTE ChristopheFRA11046Paul2024
DEMARE ArnaudFRA900Jan2024
PEDERSEN MadsDEN201795Kees2024
HINDLEY JaiAUS9143Kaspar2024
LAMPAERT YvesBEL100Harry2024
COSNEFROY BenoîtFRA8896Bram2024
VIVIANI EliaITA100Arjan2024
PHILIPSEN JasperBEL2825215Nicky2024
VAN BAARLE DylanNED100Nicky2024
THOMAS GeraintGBR500Arjan2024
VAN DER POEL MathieuNED7045218Harry2024
EVENEPOEL RemcoBEL6512135Roy2024