#teamtotaltbramjanalbert
1Wijnand1851111
2Vel182943
3Albert2012134
4Kees2311336
5Jan2510771
6PB2613562
7Frank3186125
8Roy329887
9Arjan32313214
10Bram35144512
11Harry3561199
12Nicky35710108
13Kaspar434121413
14Paul4712141110