positieploegleiderpuntenJPPrang jp% JP€ jpsubtotaalrang stbezemwagenbonustotaal
1Kees van Ommeren57.80754125%5.9963.7910.0063.79
2Nick Veenstra49.60686315%3.6053.2020.0053.20
3Pieter-Bas de Bruijn46.80639411%2.6449.4430.0049.44
4Harry Koene45.40232130%0.0045.4040.0045.40
5Wijnand Baretta44.50242120%0.0044.5050.0044.50
6Albert Kraaij35.30699220%4.8040.1060.0040.10
7Frank Rozemeijer37.2038583.5%0.8438.0470.0038.04
8Paul van Doorn25.4040366.5%1.5626.9680.0026.96
9Frank Vellinga24.1030892%0.4824.5890.0024.58
10Bram van Ommeren23.1040275%1.2024.30100.0024.30
11Roy Smits23.00278101%0.2423.24110.0023.24
12Jan Versluys16.0058058%1.9217.92120.0017.92
13Arjan Knibbe17.00126140%0.0017.00130.0017.00
14Kaspar Burghard5.80272110%0.005.80140.726.52
jackpot (flex)24.0