renners

punten

België

29

193

VAN AERT Wout TJV BEL Frank 59
EVENEPOEL Remco QST BEL Roy 52
PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC BEL Roy 18
MERLIER Tim AFC BEL Roy 15
STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL PB 11
VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT BEL Vel 5
MEEUS Jordi BOH BEL Vel 4
VANSEVENANT Mauri QST BEL Albert 3
WELLENS Tim LTS BEL Jan 3
TEUNS Dylan TBV BEL Jan 3
MARIT Arne SVB BEL Nicky 3
LAMPAERT Yves QST BEL Harry 2
VERMEERSCH Florian LTS BEL Jan 2
VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC BEL Paul 2
NAESEN Oliver ACT BEL Vel 2
HERMANS Ben ISN BEL Albert 1
DE PLUS Laurens IGD BEL Arjan 1
CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS BEL Bram 1
VAN WILDER Ilan QST BEL Bram 1
BENOOT Tiesj TJV BEL Paul 1
VANMARCKE Sep ISN BEL Paul 1
DE GENDT Thomas LTS BEL Roy 1
VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV BEL Vel 1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BOH BEL Vel 1
VANHOUCKE Harm LTS BEL Albert 0
DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL Arjan 0
DEWULF Stan ACT BEL Jan 0
GILBERT Philippe LTS BEL Kaspar 0
DE GENDT Aimé IWG BEL Roy 0

Italië

28

124

COLBRELLI Sonny TBV ITA Kaspar 20
GANNA Filippo IGD ITA Wijnand 20
NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN ITA PB 9
MOSCON Gianni AST ITA Nicky 8
VIVIANI Elia IGD ITA PB 8
ULISSI Diego UAD ITA Wijnand 7
BAGIOLI Andrea QST ITA Albert 6
CARUSO Damiano TBV ITA Harry 5
BALLERINI Davide QST ITA Jan 5
CICCONE Giulio TFS ITA Jan 5
TRENTIN Matteo UAD ITA Nicky 5
NIBALI Vincenzo AST ITA Bram 4
COVI Alessandro UAD ITA Bram 3
MASNADA Fausto QST ITA Nicky 3
DAINESE Alberto DSM ITA Albert 2
FORMOLO Davide UAD ITA Jan 2
SOBRERO Matteo BEX ITA Nicky 2
PUCCIO Salvatore IGD ITA Arjan 1
FABBRO Matteo BOH ITA Harry 1
BATTISTELLA Samuele AST ITA Jan 1
ROTA Lorenzo IWG ITA PB 1
AFFINI Edoardo TJV ITA PB 1
BETTIOL Alberto EFN ITA PB 1
MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS ITA PB 1
BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN ITA Vel 1
PASQUALON Andrea IWG ITA Wijnand 1
ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH ITA Wijnand 1
FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK ITA Vel 0

Frankrijk

26

148

ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST FRA Arjan 47
DEMARE Arnaud GFC FRA Kaspar 12
GAUDU David GFC FRA PB 12
COSNEFROY Benoît ACT FRA Bram 10
CAVAGNA Rémi QST FRA Harry 8
BARDET Romain DSM FRA Kaspar 8
PINOT Thibaut GFC FRA Nicky 8
LAPORTE Christophe TJV FRA Paul 7
MARTIN Guillaume COF FRA Frank 5
SENECHAL Florian QST FRA PB 5
GODON Dorian ACT FRA Jan 3
MADOUAS Valentin GFC FRA jan 3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT FRA Albert 2
BONNAMOUR Franck BBK FRA Frank 2
BARGUIL Warren ARK FRA Jan 2
TURGIS Anthony TEN FRA Jan 2
LATOUR Pierre TEN FRA PB 2
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT FRA Wijnand 2
THOMAS Benjamin COF FRA Albert 1
TESSON Jason AUB FRA Kaspar 1
BOUHANNI Nacer ARK FRA Nicky 1
CALMEJANE Lilian ACT FRA Nicky 1
LAFAY Victor COF FRA PB 1
SARREAU Marc ACT FRA PB 1
BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT FRA Vel 1
COQUARD Bryan COF FRA Wijnand 1

Nederland

23

121

VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC NED Albert 36
GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX NED Albert 18
JAKOBSEN Fabio QST NED Kaspar 18
DUMOULIN Tom TJV NED Kaspar 15
MOLLEMA Bauke TFS NED Arjan 8
KELDERMAN Wilco BOH NED Albert 4
TEUNISSEN Mike TJV NED Albert 2
SCHELLING Ide BOH NED Frank 2
KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV NED Frank 2
BOL Cees DSM NED Frank 2
VAN POPPEL Danny BOH NED Harry 2
KOOIJ Olav TJV NED Jan 2
ARENSMAN Thymen DSM NED Albert 1
TOLHOEK Antwan TFS NED Bram 1
EENKHOORN Pascal TJV NED Harry 1
VAN DIJKE Mick TJV NED Harry 1
VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD NED Nicky 1
TERPSTRA Niki TEN NED Nicky 1
EEKHOFF Nils DSM NED PB 1
POELS Wout TBV NED Roy 1
OOMEN Sam TJV NED Vel 1
DEKKER David TJV NED Wijnand 1
VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG NED Nicky 0

Groot Brittanië

15

115

HAYTER Ethan IGD GBR Harry 20
PIDCOCK Thomas IGD GBR Harry 20
YATES Adam IGD GBR Paul 20
YATES Simon BEX GBR Bram 17
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD GBR Paul 9
THOMAS Geraint IGD GBR Bram 8
CAVENDISH Mark QST GBR Kaspar 8
CARTHY Hugh EFN GBR Roy 4
TULETT Ben IGD GBR Jan 2
STEWART Jake GFC GBR Nicky 2
FROOME Chris ISN GBR PB 2
TURNER Ben IGD GBR Arjan 1
WALLS Matthew BOH GBR PB 1
SWIFT Connor ARK GBR Vel 1
HAYTER Leo HBA GBR Wijnand 0

Spanje

14

57

MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV ESP PB 19
LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV ESP Harry 8
VALVERDE Alejandro MOV ESP Vel 5
ARANBURU Alexander MOV ESP vel 5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD ESP Albert 4
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello TBV ESP Kees 4
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD ESP Jan 2
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD ESP PB 2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST ESP Vel 2
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD ESP Wijnand 2
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV ESP Albert 1
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF ESP Jan 1
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF ESP Nicky 1
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV ESP PB 1

Colombia

13

97

BERNAL Egan Arley IGD COL Arjan 39
LOPEZ Miguel Angel AST COL Vel 19
HIGUITA Sergio Andres BOH COL Kaspar 7
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV COL Harry 6
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo ARK COL Nicky 6
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD COL Albert 5
URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN COL Roy 5
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe IGD COL PB 4
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EFN COL Bram 3
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose UAD COL Albert 1
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST COL Arjan 1
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK COL Kees 1
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV COL Kees 0

Denemarken

13

70

ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN Nicky 20
VINGEGAARD Jonas TJV DEN Frank 17
PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN Jan 10
VALGREN Michael EFN DEN Kaspar 7
HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST DEN Albert 5
FUGLSANG Jakob ISN DEN Jan 4
BJERG Mikkel UAD DEN Kees 2
CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN DEN Vel 2
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM DEN Frank 1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS DEN PB 1
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM DEN Vel 1
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN DEN Harry 0
KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS DEN PB 0

Australië

13

61

EWAN Caleb LTS AUS Paul 21
O’CONNOR Ben ACT AUS Harry 8
MATTHEWS Michael BEX AUS PB 8
PORTE Richie IGD AUS PB 5
STORER Michael GFC AUS Kees 4
DENNIS Rohan TJV AUS Bram 3
HINDLEY Jai BOH AUS Kaspar 3
HAIG Jack TBV AUS Paul 3
HAMILTON Lucas BEX AUS Albert 2
STANNARD Robert AFC AUS Kees 2
WURF Cameron IGD AUS Arjan 1
PLAPP Lucas IGD AUS Jan 1
DURBRIDGE Luke BEX AUS Paul 0

Duitsland

9

41

SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER Jan 15
ACKERMANN Pascal UAD GER Vel 11
POLITT Nils BOH GER Jan 4
BAUHAUS Phil TBV GER Jan 3
BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH GER Jan 3
KÄMNA Lennard BOH GER Vel 2
STEIMLE Jannik QST GER Albert 1
ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH GER Harry 1
DEGENKOLB John DSM GER Kaspar 1

Noorwegen

8

15

KRISTOFF Alexander IWG NOR Nicky 5
FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV NOR Jan 3
LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM NOR Jan 2
HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT NOR Bram 1
BYSTRØM Sven Erik IWG NOR Frank 1
HOELGAARD Markus TFS NOR Jan 1
TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT NOR PB 1
EIKING Odd Christian EFN NOR Roy 1

Zwitserland

6

39

HIRSCHI Marc UAD SUI Bram 13
KÜNG Stefan GFC SUI Bram 9
MÄDER Gino TBV SUI Frank 9
BISSEGGER Stefan EFN SUI Harry 7
SCHMID Mauro QST SUI PB 1
FRANKINY Kilian ??? SUI Frank 0

Verenigde Staten

5

14

KUSS Sepp TJV USA Kees 5
SIMMONS Quinn TFS USA Bram 3
POWLESS Neilson EFN USA Jan 3
MCNULTY Brandon UAD USA Kees 2
JORGENSON Matteo MOV USA Albert 1

Slovenië

3

153

POGACAR Tadej UAD SLO kees 78
ROGLIC Primoz TJV SLO Wijnand 65
MOHORIC Matej TBV SLO Harry 10

Portugal

3

33

ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAD POR Vel 31
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD POR Vel 1
OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD POR Vel 1

Ecuador

2

32

CARAPAZ Richard Antonio IGD ECU Nicky 31
NARVAEZ Jhonatan Manuel IGD ECU Arjan 1

Rusland

2

22

VLASOV Aleksandr BOH RUS Paul 16
SIVAKOV Pavel IGD RUS Paul 6

Ierland

2

11

BENNETT Sam BOH IRL jan 10
DUNBAR Eddie IGD IRL Paul 1

Polen

2

4

KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD POL Bram 3
MAJKA Rafal UAD POL PB 1

Oostenrijk

2

4

KONRAD Patrick BOH AUT Jan 2
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT Kees 2

Slowakije

1

16

SAGAN Peter TEN SVK Bram 16

Kazachstan

1

13

LUTSENKO Alexey AST KAZ Paul 13

Canada

1

4

WOODS Michael ISN CAN Albert 4

Eritrea

1

4

GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG ERI Bram 4

Luxemburg

1

3

JUNGELS Bob ACT LUX Vel 3

Oekraïne

1

3

PADUN Mark EFN UKR Roy 3

Tsjechië

1

1

STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE Nicky 1

Hongarije

1

1

VALTER Attila GFC HUN Jan 1

Nieuw Zeeland

1

1

BENNETT George UAD NZL Nicky 1

Estland

1

0

TAARAMÄE Rein IWG EST Bram 0