INEOS Grenadiers (WT)

1 BERNAL  Egan 39 Arjan
2 CARAPAZ Richard 31 Nicky
3 HAYTER Ethan 20 Harry
4 PIDCOCK Thomas 20 Harry
5 YATES Adam 20 Paul
6 GANNA Filippo 20 Wijnand
7 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 9 Paul
8 THOMAS Geraint 8 Bram
9 VIVIANI Elia 8 PB
10 SIVAKOV Pavel 6 Paul
11 PORTE Richie 5 PB
12 MARTINEZ Daniel 4 PB
13 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 3 Bram
14 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 2 Jan
15 TULETT Ben 2 Jan
16 FRAILE Omar 2 Wijnand
17 NARVAEZ Jhonatan 1 Arjan
18 PUCCIO Salvatore 1 Arjan
19 DE PLUS Laurens 1 Arjan
20 TURNER Ben 1 Arjan
21 WURF Cameron 1 Arjan
22 PLAPP Lucas 1 Jan
23 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1 Nicky
24 DUNBAR Eddie 1 Paul

BORA – hansgrohe (WT)

1 VLASOV Alexander 16 Paul
2 SCHACHMANN Max 15 Jan
3 BENNETT Sam 10 Jan
4 HIGUITA Sergio 7 Kaspar
5 KELDERMAN Wilco 4 Albert
6 POLITT Nils 4 Jan
7 MEEUS Jordi 4 Vel
8 BUCHMANN Emanuel 3 Jan
9 HINDLEY Jai 3 Kaspar
10 SCHELLING Ide 2 Frank
11 VAN POPPEL Danny 2 Harry
12 KONRAD Patrick 2 Jan
13 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 2 Kees
14 KEMNA Lennard 2 Vel
15 FABBRO Matteo 1 Harry
16 ZWIEHOFF Ben 1 Harry
17 WALLS Matthew 1 PB
18 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian 1 Vel
19 ALEOTTI Giovanni 1 Wijnand

Team Jumbo-Visma (WT)

1 ROGLIC Primoz 65 Wijnand
2 VAN AERT Wout 59 Frank
3 VINGEGAARD Jonas 17 Frank
4 DUMOULIN Tom 15 Kaspar
5 LAPORTE Christophe 7 Paul
6 KUSS Sepp 5 Kees
7 DENNIS Rohan 3 Bram
8 FOSS Tobias 3 Jan
9 TEUNISSEN Mike 2 Albert
10 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 2 Frank
11 KOOIJ Olav 2 Jan
12 EENKHOORN Pascal 1 Harry
13 VAN DIJKE Mick 1 Harry
14 BENOOT Tiesj 1 Paul
15 AFFINI Edoardo 1 PB
16 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 1 Vel
17 OOMEN Sam 1 Vel
18 DEKKER David 1 Wijnand

Quick-Step Team (WT)

1 EVENEPOEL Remco 52 Roy
2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 47 Arjan
3 ASGREEN Kasper 20 Nicky
4 JAKOBSEN Fabio 18 Kaspar
5 CAVAGNA Remi 8 Harry
6 CAVENDISH Mark 8 Kaspar
7 BAGIOLI Andrea 6 Albert
8 HONORE Mikkel 5 Albert
9 BALLERINI Davide 5 Jan
10 SENECHAL Florian 5 PB
11 VANSEVENANT Mauri 3 Albert
12 MASNADA Fausto 3 Nicky
13 LAMPAERT Yves 2 Harry
14 STEIMLE Jannik 1 Albert
15 VAN WILDER Ilan 1 Bram
16 STYBAR Zdenek 1 Nicky
17 SCHMID Mauro 1 PB
18 DECLERCQ Tim 0 Arjan

UAE Team Emirates (WT)

1 POGACAR Tadej 78 Kees
2 ALMEIDA Joao 31 Vel
3 HIRSCHI Marc 13 Bram
4 ACKERMANN Pascal 11 Vel
5 ULISSI Diego 7 Wijnand
6 GAVIRIA Fernando 5 Albert
7 TRENTIN Matteo 5 Nicky
8 AYUSO Juan 4 Albert
9 COVI Alessandro 3 Bram
10 FORMOLO Davide 2 Jan
11 MCNULTY Brandon 2 Kees
12 BJERG Mikkel 2 Kees
13 SOLER Marc 2 PB
14 HODEG Alvaro 1 Albert
15 BENNETT George 1 Nicky
16 MAJKA Rafal 1 PB
17 COSTA Rui 1 Vel
18 OLIVEIRA Rui 1 Vel

AG2R Citroën Team (WT)

1 COSNEFROY Benoît 10 Bram
2 O’CONNOR Ben 8 Harry
3 VAN AVERMAET Greg 5 Vel
4 GODON Dorian 3 Jan
5 JUNGELS Bob 3 Vel
6 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément 2 Albert
7 NAESEN Oliver 2 Vel
8 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien 2 Wijnand
9 CALMEJANE Lilian 1 Nicky
10 SARREAU Marc 1 PB
11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 1 Vel
12 DEWULF Stan 0 Jan

Bahrain – Victorious (WT)

1 COLBRELLI Sonny 20 Kaspar
2 MOHORIC Matej 10 Harry
3 MÄDER Gino 9 Frank
4 LANDA Mikel 8 Harry
5 CARUSO Damiano 5 Harry
6 BILBAO Pello 4 Kees
7 TEUNS Dylan 3 Jan
8 BAUHAUS Phil 3 Jan
9 HAIG Jack 3 Paul
10 SANCHEZ Luis Leon 1 Albert
11 POELS Wout 1 Roy

EF Education (WT)

1 BISSEGGER Stefan 7 Harry
2 VALGREN Michael 7 Kaspar
3 URAN Rigoberto 5 Roy
4 CARTHY Hugh 4 Roy
5 CHAVES Jhoan 3 Bram
6 POWLESS Neilson 3 Jan
7 PADUN Mark 3 Roy
8 CORT NIELSEN Magnus 2 Vel
9 BETTIOL Alberto 1 PB
10 EIKING Odd Christian 1 Roy

Trek – Segafredo (WT)

1 STUYVEN Jasper 11 PB
2 PEDERSEN Mads 10 Jan
3 MOLLEMA Bauke 8 Arjan
4 CICCONE Giulio 5 Jan
5 SIMMONS Quinn 3 Bram
6 TOLHOEK Antwan 1 Bram
7 HOELGAARD Markus 1 Jan
8 SKJELMOSE Mattias 1 PB

Team DSM (WT)

1 BARDET Romain 8 Kaspar
2 DAINESE Alberto 2 Albert
3 BOL Cees 2 Frank
4 LEKNESSUND Andreas 2 Jan
5 ARENSMAN Thymen 1 Albert
6 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh 1 Frank
7 DEGENKOLB John 1 Kaspar
8 EEKHOFF Nils 1 PB
9 PEDERSEN Casper 1 Vel

Groupama – FDJ (WT)

1 DEMARE Arnaud 12 Kaspar
2 GAUDU David 12 PB
3 KÜNG Stefan 9 Bram
4 PINOT Thibaut 8 Nicky
5 STORER Michael 4 Kees
6 MADOUAS Valentin 3 jan
7 STEWART Jake 2 Nicky
8 VALTER Attila 1 Jan

Lotto Soudal (WT)

1 EWAN Caleb 21 Paul
2 WELLENS Tim 3 Jan
3 VERMEERSCH Florian 2 Jan
4 CAMPENAERTS Victor 1 Bram
5 DE GENDT Thomas 1 Roy
6 VANHOUCKE Harm 0 Albert
7 GILBERT Philippe 0 Kaspar
8 KRON Andreas 0 PB

Intermarché – Wanty (WT)

1 KRISTOFF Alexander 5 Nicky
2 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam 4 Bram
3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik 1 Frank
4 ROTA Lorenzo 1 PB
5 PASQUALON Andrea 1 Wijnand
6 TAARAMÄE Rein 0 Bram
7 VAN DER HOORN Taco 0 Nicky
8 DE GENDT Aimé 0 Roy

Astana Team (WT)

1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel 19 Vel
2 LUTSENKO Alexey 13 Paul
3 MOSCON Gianni 8 Nicky
4 NIBALI Vincenzo 4 Bram
5 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 2 Vel
6 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian 1 Arjan
7 BATTISTELLA Samuele 1 Jan

Movistar Team (WT)

1 MAS NICOLAU Enric 19 PB
2 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 6 Harry
3 VALVERDE Alejandro 5 Vel
4 ARANBURU Alexander 5 vel
5 JORGENSON Matteo 1 Albert
6 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 1 PB
7 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 0 Kees

Israel – Premier Tech (WT)

1 NIZZOLO Giacomo 9 PB
2 WOODS Michael 4 Albert
3 FUGLSANG Jakob 4 Jan
4 FROOME Chris 2 PB
5 HERMANS Ben 1 Albert
6 VANMARCKE Sep 1 Paul
7 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads 0 Harry

Team BikeExchange – Jayco (WT)

1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 18 Albert
2 YATES Simon 17 Bram
3 MATTHEWS Michael 8 PB
4 HAMILTON Lucas 2 Albert
5 SOBRERO Matteo 2 Nicky
6 DURBRIDGE Luke 0 Paul

Cofidis (WT)

1 MARTIN Guillaume 5 Frank
2 THOMAS Benjamin 1 Albert
3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 1 Jan
4 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 1 Nicky
5 LAFAY Victor 1 PB
6 COQUARD Bryan 1 Wijnand

Alpecin-Fenix (PRT)

1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu 36 Albert
2 PHILIPSEN Jasper 18 Roy
3 MERLIER Tim 15 Roy
4 STANNARD Robert 2 Kees
5 VERMEERSCH Gianni 2 Paul

TotalEnergies (PRT)

1 SAGAN Peter 16 Bram
2 TURGIS Anthony 2 Jan
3 LATOUR Pierre 2 PB
4 TERPSTRA Niki 1 Nicky
5 BONIFAZIO Niccolo 1 Vel

Team Arkéa Samsic (PRT)

1 QUINTANA Nairo 6 Nicky
2 BARGUIL Warren 2 Jan
3 FLOREZ  Miguel 1 Kees
4 BOUHANNI Nacer 1 Nicky
5 SWIFT Connor 1 Vel

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)

1 HALVORSEN Kristoffer 1 Bram
2 TILLER Rasmus Fossum 1 PB

Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise (PRT)

1 MARIT Arne 3 Nicky

B&B Hotels – KTM (PRT)

1 BONNAMOUR Franck 2 Frank

EOLO-Kometa (PRT)

1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo 0 Vel

St Michel – Auber93 (CT)

1 TESSON Jason 1 Kaspar

Hagens Berman Axeon (CT)

1 HAYTER Leo 0 Wijnand

zonder contract

1 FRANKINY Kilian 0 Frank