Albert

1 SAGAN Peter BOH 31 21
2 GAVIRIA  Fernando UAD 27 19
3 PINOT Thibaut GFC 31 12
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 31 8
5 MADOUAS Valentin GFC 25 5
6 BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 22 5
7 KONRAD Patrick BOH 30 4
8 TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 29 3
9 KNOX James DQT 26 2
10 HAYTER Ethan IGD 23 2
11 STEIMLE Jannik DQT 25 2
12 O’CONNOR Ben ACT 26 2
13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 23 2
14 BJERG Mikkel UAD 23 2
15 FOSS Tobias TJV 24 2
16 POLITT Nils BOH 27 2
17 MOLARD Rudy GFC 32 1
18 SANCHEZ  Luis Leon AST 38 1
19 HAMILTON Lucas GEC 25 1
20 STANNARD Robert GEC 23 1
21 GROVES Kaden GEC 23 1
22 DAINESE Alberto DSM 23 1
23 ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 22 1
24 JANSEN Amund GEC 27 0
100

Arjan

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 29 47
2 CARAPAZ Richard IGD 28 31
3 PORTE Richie IGD 36 14
4 GESCHKE Simon COF 35 3
5 NARVAEZ Jhonatan IGD 24 1
6 DECLERCQ Tim DQT 32 1
7 SWIFT Ben IGD 34 1
8 HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 24 1
9 DOULL Owain IGD 28 1
10 VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 22 0
100

Arne

1 YATES Adam IGD 29 16
2 ASGREEN Kasper DQT 26 14
3 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 26 13
4 TRENTIN Matteo UAD 32 11
5 NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 32 7
6 KÜNG Stefan GFC 28 7
7 FROOME Chris ISN 36 7
8 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 31 6
9 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 35 6
10 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 32 4
11 CARUSO Damiano TBV 33 3
12 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 34 2
13 MEZGEC Luka GEC 33 2
14 LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 22 2
15 CATTANEO Mattia DQT 31 0
100

Bram

1 VAN AERT Wout TJV 27 51
2 MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 26 17
3 DUMOULIN Tom TJV 31 12
4 COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 26 7
5 TEUNS Dylan TBV 29 5
6 COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 31 5
7 SIMMONS Quinn TFS 20 1
8 MÄDER Gino TBV 24 1
9 TEJADA  Harold Alfonso AST 24 1
10 PALZER Anton BOH 28 0
100

Frank R

1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 26 45
2 GAUDU David GFC 25 12
3 MARTIN Guillaume COF 28 11
4 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DSM 27 10
5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 34 10
6 PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 23 7
7 VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 28 2
8 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 29 1
9 PETERS Nans ACT 27 1
10 GESINK Robert TJV 35 1
11 FRANKINY Kilian TQA 27 0
100

Frank V

1 EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 21 46
2 YATES Simon GEC 29 23
3 ULISSI Diego UAD 32 10
4 VALVERDE Alejandro MOV 41 9
5 KÄMNA Lennard BOH 25 6
6 BAUHAUS Phil TBV 27 2
7 HODEG Alvaro Jose DQT 25 2
8 POWLESS Neilson EFN 25 1
9 DENZ Nico DSM 27 1
10 WALSCHEID Maximilian TQA 28 0
100

Harry

1 BENNETT Sam DQT 31 22
2 ALMEIDA Joao DQT 23 20
3 DENNIS Rohan IGD 31 9
4 WOODS Michael ISN 35 8
5 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 28 8
6 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 26 6
7 BALLERINI Davide DQT 27 6
8 LAMPAERT Yves DQT 30 5
9 CHAVES Jhoan GEC 31 4
10 MOHORIC Matej TBV 27 4
11 VALGREN Michael EFN 29 3
12 CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 28 2
13 SOSA Ivan Ramiro IGD 24 2
14 EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 24 1
15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 27 0
100

Jan

1 BERNAL Egan IGD 24 37
2 MATTHEWS Michael GEC 31 15
3 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 34 14
4 STUYVEN Jasper TFS 29 10
5 MAJKA Rafal UAD 32 6
6 BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 31 6
7 MOSCON Gianni IGD 27 4
8 PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 22 3
9 ARANBURU Alexander AST 26 2
10 FELLINE Fabio AST 31 1
11 LATOUR Pierre TDE 28 1
12 ARDILA Andres UAD 22 1
13 PLAPP Luke 21 0
100

Kaspar

1 ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 27 23
2 MARTINEZ  Daniel IGD 25 16
3 HINDLEY Jai DSM 25 14
4 KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 30 12
5 WELLENS Tim LTS 30 9
6 VIVIANI Elia COF 32 8
7 GILBERT Philippe LTS 39 6
8 DEGENKOLB John LTS 32 3
9 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 25 3
10 VANMARCKE Sep ISN 33 3
11 CAVENDISH Mark DQT 36 3
12 INKELAAR Kevin TBV 24 0
100

Kees

1 HIRSCHI Marc UAD 23 25
2 THOMAS Geraint IGD 35 13
3 LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 32 12
4 DE LA CRUZ David UAD 32 10
5 HIGUITA Sergio EFN 24 9
6 KUSS Sepp TJV 27 9
7 CARTHY Hugh EFN 27 7
8 MERLIER Tim AFC 29 7
9 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 28 4
10 MCNULTY Brandon UAD 23 3
11 BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 23 1
12 RUBIO Einer MOV 23 0
100

Nicky

1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 27 21
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 36 10
3 MARTIN Daniel ISN 35 9
4 SENECHAL Florian DQT 28 6
5 BARGUIL Warren ARK 30 6
6 NAESEN Oliver ACT 31 6
7 JUNGELS Bob ACT 29 6
8 BENNETT George TJV 31 4
9 MASNADA Fausto DQT 28 4
10 URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 34 4
11 STYBAR Zdenek DQT 36 4
12 HERRADA Jesus COF 31 3
13 VENDRAME Andrea ACT 27 2
14 IMPEY Daryl ISN 37 2
15 CERNY Josef DQT 28 2
16 CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 29 2
17 LAPORTE Christophe COF 29 2
18 VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 29 1
19 VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 29 1
20 PASQUALON Andrea IWG 33 1
21 MEURISSE Xandro AFC 29 1
22 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 28 1
23 DEKKER David TJV 23 1
24 TERPSTRA Niki TDE 37 1
25 KRON Andreas LTS 23 0
100

Paul

1 POGACAR Tadej UAD 23 50
2 EWAN Caleb LTS 27 20
3 QUINTANA Nairo ARK 31 12
4 BENOOT Tiesj DSM 27 6
5 HAIG Jack TBV 27 4
6 COQUARD Bryan BBK 29 4
7 DUNBAR Eddie IGD 25 1
8 ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 32 1
9 VILLELLA Davide MOV 30 1
10 GALLOPIN Tony ACT 33 1
11 POLANC Jan UAD 29 0
100

Pieter-Bas

1 PEDERSEN Mads TFS 26 17
2 SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 24 15
3 NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 37 13
4 LUTSENKO Alexey AST 29 10
5 BARDET Romain DSM 30 10
6 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 28 9
7 CICCONE Giulio TFS 26 8
8 MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 35 6
9 FORMOLO Davide UAD 29 5
10 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 26 2
11 SARREAU Marc ACT 28 2
12 BETTIOL Alberto EFN 28 1
13 MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 25 1
14 VINGEGAARD Jonas TJV 25 1
15 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 27 0
100

Roy

1 FUGLSANG Jakob AST 36 23
2 DEMARE Arnaud GFC 30 23
3 VLASOV Aleksandr AST 25 20
4 LOPEZ  Miguel MOV 27 18
5 BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 29 5
6 POELS Wout TBV 34 4
7 TURGIS Anthony TDE 27 2
8 BOL Cees DSM 26 2
9 DE GENDT Thomas LTS 35 1
10 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 34 1
11 DE PLUS Laurens IGD 26 1
12 GREIPEL André ISN 39 0
100

Wijnand

1 ROGLIC Primoz TJV 32 62
2 GANNA Filippo IGD 25 31
3 ROSA Diego ARK 32 1
4 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 25 1
5 EEKHOFF Nils DSM 23 1
6 HAAS Nathan COF 32 1
7 FRAILE Omar AST 31 1
8 PEDERSEN Casper DSM 25 1
9 OOMEN Sam TJV 26 1
10 KANTER Max DSM 24 0
100