team nat lft kosten Alt

Albert

1 FROOME Chris INS 35 23 5
2 PINOT Thibaut GFC 30 17 14
3 GAVIRIA Fernando UAD 26 13 8
4 ASGREEN Kasper DQT 25 8 7
5 TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 28 7 8
6 POELS Wout TBM 33 6 5
7 HIRSCHI Marc SUN 22 3 15
8 HERMANS Ben ICA 34 2 2
9 MERLIER Tim COC 28 2 22
10 VAKOC Petr COC 28 2 11
11 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 27 2 6
12 CARTHY Hugh EF1 26 2 4
13 LAWLESS Christopher INS 25 2 2
14 FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 23 2 4
15 DAINESE Alberto SUN 22 2 8
16 SANCHEZ Luis Leon AST 37 1 0
17 PRADES Eduard MOV 33 1 1
18 JANSEN Amund TJV 26 1 9
19 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 25 1 3
20 O’CONNOR Ben NTT 25 1 3
21 MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 24 1 4
22 ALBA Juan Diego MOV 23 1 1
23 HAMILTON Lucas MTS 24 0 13

Arjan

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 28 56 1
2 ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 26 28 1
3 COQUARD Bryan VCB 28 5 2
4 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 25 3 7
5 DOULL Owain INS 27 2 0
6 HAYTER Ethan INS 22 2 1
7 ALMEIDA Joao DQT 22 2 5
8 BASSO Leonardo INS 27 1 0
9 GARRISON Ian DQT 22 1 1
10 BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 33 0 2

Arne

1 QUINTANA Nairo PCB 30 17 3
2 YATES Adam MTS 28 17 2
3 TRENTIN Matteo CCC 31 15 3
4 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 33 11 7
5 IZAGIRRE Ion AST 31 9 1
6 HERRADA Jesus COF 30 6 5
7 CICCONE Giulio TFS 26 6 9
8 KÜNG Stefan GFC 27 5 4
9 GALLOPIN Tony ALM 32 4 1
10 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 33 3 3
11 SPILAK Simon ??? 34 2 0
12 CONTI Valerio UAD 27 2 7
13 IZAGIRRE Gorka AST 33 1 4
14 DOMBROWSKI Joseph UAD 29 1 4
15 DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 29 1 3
16 EIKING Odd Christian WGG 26 0 2

Bram

1 BERNAL Egan Arley INS 23 51 2
2 MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 25 14 4
3 PORTE Richie TFS 35 10 3
4 COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 30 9 0
5 ARU Fabio UAD 30 5 6
6 CHAVES Jhoan MTS 30 4 3
7 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 25 2 18
8 KREUZIGER Roman NTT 34 1 15
9 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 32 1 5
10 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 29 1 4
11 SAJNOK Szymon CCC 23 1 0
12 SIMMONS Quinn TSF 20 1 10
13 EG Niklas TFS 25 0 0

Frank R

1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 25 38 22
2 NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 36 20 0
3 BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 28 11 6
4 NAESEN Oliver ALM 30 10 1
5 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 29 4 2
6 MARTIN Guillaume COF 27 3 1
7 MASNADA Fausto CCC 27 3 6
8 VENDRAME Andrea ALM 26 3 1
9 ITURRIA Mikel EUK 28 2 0
10 MARTIN Tony TJV 35 1 10
11 GESINK Robert TJV 34 1 11
12 CIMOLAI Davide ICA 31 1 5
13 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 29 1 3
14 PETERS Nans ALM 26 1 3
15 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 26 1 4
16 VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 27 0 5

Harry

1 ROGLIC Primoz TJV 31 59 4
2 EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 20 30 11
3 KUSS Sepp TJV 26 2 8
4 AFFINI Edoardo MTS 24 2 1
5 LAMPAERT Yves DQT 29 1 16
6 BARBERO Carlos NTT 29 1 1
7 SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 28 1 0
8 MCCARTHY Jay BOH 28 1 4
9 VAN POPPEL Danny WGG 27 1 15
10 MARECZKO Jakub CCC 26 1 3
11 EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 23 1 5
12 PIDCOCK Thomas ??? 21 0 3

Jan

1 EWAN Caleb LTS 26 17 18
2 DENNIS Rohan INS 30 15 2
3 JUNGELS Bob DQT 28 13 2
4 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 26 13 7
5 DEMARE Arnaud GFC 29 10 4
6 MARTIN Daniel ICA 34 8 0
7 SARREAU Marc GFC 27 4 6
8 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 27 2 3
9 TURGIS Anthony TDE 26 2 4
10 MADOUAS Valentin GFC 24 2 8
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 38 1 6
12 VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 37 1 11
13 HENAO Sergio Luis UAD 33 1 3
14 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INS 33 1 3
15 VICHOT Arthur VCB 32 1 4
16 ROSA Diego PCB 31 1 3
17 DE LA CRUZ David UAD 31 1 3
18 WALLAYS Jelle LTS 31 1 7
19 FELLINE Fabio AST 30 1 0
20 FRAILE Omar AST 30 1 4
21 BOUDAT Thomas PCB 26 1 3
22 ARANBURU Alexander AST 25 1 6
23 POWER Robert SUN 25 1 2
24 RIVERA Kevin ANS 22 1 4
25 KANTER Max SUN 23 0 3

Kaspar

1 WELLENS Tim LTS 29 17 17
2 GILBERT Philippe LTS 38 16 0
3 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 24 12 16
4 PEDERSEN Mads TFS 25 11 8
5 MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 34 10 2
6 VALGREN Michael NTT 28 8 2
7 LATOUR Pierre ALM 27 7 1
8 CAVENDISH Mark TBM 35 5 1
9 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 29 5 9
10 HINDLEY Jai SUN 24 2 4
11 PADUN Mark TBM 24 2 1
12 BJERG Mikkel UAD 22 2 3
13 DEGENKOLB John LTS 31 1 2
14 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte VCB 31 1 6
15 VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 20 1 2
16 INKELAAR Kevin TBM 23 0 1

Kees

1 VIVIANI Elia COF 31 23 5
2 THOMAS Geraint INS 34 21 2
3 FUGLSANG Jakob AST 35 19 10
4 SIVAKOV Pavel INS 23 13 2
5 HIGUITA Sergio EF1 23 6 9
6 MARTINEZ Daniel EF1 24 5 5
7 POLITT Nils ICA 26 4 9
8 GANNA Filippo INS 24 4 4
9 OOMEN Sam SUN 25 2 23
10 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 28 1 2
11 RÄIM Mihkel ICA 27 1 2
12 MCNULTY Brandon UAD 22 1 8
13 CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 30 0 2

Nicky

1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 27 20 10
2 MATTHEWS Michael SUN 30 18 1
3 BARDET Romain ALM 30 18 0
4 LUTSENKO Alexey AST 28 18 3
5 LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 31 15 3
6 CLARKE Simon EF1 34 2 2
7 WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 27 2 4
8 TERPSTRA Niki TDE 36 1 3
9 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 32 1 7
10 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 31 1 13
11 BENNETT George TJV 30 1 14
12 VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 28 1 14
13 MEURISSE Xandro WGG 28 1 0
14 VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 27 1 5
15 MØRKØV Michael DQT 35 0 11

Paul

1 DUMOULIN Tom TJV 30 37 10
2 BENNETT Sam DQT 30 22 7
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 30 15 1
4 BENOOT Tiesj SUN 26 6 2
5 VANMARCKE Sep EF1 32 5 7
BARGUIL Warren PCB 29 4 12
7 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 32 2 6
8 HAIG Jack MTS 27 2 4
9 GREIPEL André ICA 38 1 2
10 CATTANEO Mattia DQT 30 1 3
11 VILLELLA Davide MOV 29 1 2
12 POLANC Jan UAD 28 1 12
13 DE BUYST Jasper LTS 27 1 2
14 CONSONNI Simone COF 26 1 1
15 DUNBAR Eddie INS 24 1 0
16 ROWE Luke INS 30 0 4

PB

1 YATES Simon MTS 28 27 14
2 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 33 16 1
3 FORMOLO Davide UAD 28 10 0
4 STUYVEN Jasper TFS 28 7 1
5 SOSA CUERVO Ivan INS 23 7 3
6 WOODS Michael EF1 34 5 7
7 LAPORTE Christophe COF 28 4 0
8 KONRAD Patrick BOH 29 2 4
9 BETTIOL Alberto EF1 27 2 18
10 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 27 2 7
11 SENECHAL Florian DQT 27 2 4
12 CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 27 2 10
13 GARCIA Ivan TBM 25 2 3
14 RODRIGUEZ Oscar AST 25 2 5
15 DUPONT Timothy WGG 33 1 10
16 PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 32 1 2
17 DYBALL Ben NTT 31 1 10
18 BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 28 1 8
19 MEINTJES Louis NTT 28 1 3
20 ROOSEN Timo TJV 27 1 3
21 NEILANDS Krists ICA 26 1 6
22 VELASCO Simone GAZ 25 1 5
23 BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 25 1 1
24 VINGEGAARD Jonas TJV 24 1 1
25 HAVIK Piotr RIW 26 0 6

Roy

1 VALVERDE  Alejandro MOV 40 29 1
2 POGACAR Tadej UAD 22 29 7
3 LOPEZ Miguel Angel AST 26 21 1
4 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 31 4
5 BOUHANNI Nacer PCB 30 4 5
6 DE PLUS Laurens TJV 25 3 18
7 VLASOV Aleksandr AST 24 3 3
8 DE GENDT Thomas LTS 34 2 9
9 KNOX James DQT 25 2 55
10 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 36 1 0
11 THEUNS Edward TFS 29 1 16
12 BAUHAUS Phil TBM 26 1 5
13 NIEVE Mikel MTS 36 0 4

Frank V

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 35 24 1
2 CARAPAZ Richard INS 27 21 5
3 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 27 10 3
4 MAJKA Rafal BOH 31 8 3
5 IMPEY Daryl MTS 36 5 3
6 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 22 4 13
7 ULISSI Diego UAD 31 3 10
8 BILBAO LOPEZ Pello TBM 30 3 2
9 BALLERINI Davide DQT 26 3 2
10 HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 24 3 10
11 HARPER Chris TJV 26 2 1
12 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 25 2 3
13 STEIMLE Jannik DQT 24 2 3
14 KÄMNA Lennard BOH 24 2 5
15 LARSEN Niklas UXT 23 2 2
16 COSTA Rui UAD 34 1 2
17 MEZGEC Luka MTS 32 1 9
18 BETANCUR Carlos MOV 31 1 5
19 SKUJINS Toms TFS 29 1 9
20 HIRT Jan CCC 29 1 4
21 DAVIES Scott TBM 25 1 0
22 SWIFT Ben INS 33 0 9

Wijnand

1 SAGAN Peter BOH 30 36 2
2 VAN AERT Wout TJV 26 14 21
3 MOSCON Gianni INS 26 10 1
4 STYBAR Zdenek DQT 35 7 10
5 URAN Rigoberto EF1 33 5 4
6 TEUNS Dylan TBM 28 5 4
7 MOHORIC Matej TBM 26 5 5
7 HODEG Alvaro Jose DQT 24 5 8
8 CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 28 4 1
9 GAUDU David GFC 24 4 13
10 BOL Cees SUN 25 3 10
11 PASQUALON Andrea WGG 32 1 0
12 ARNDT Nikias SUN 29 1 2
13 MOLARD Rudy GFC 31 0 1