ACKERMANN Pascal BOH GER Kees 19
ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST FRA Arjan 36
ALARCON Raul W52 ESP harry 0
ALBASINI Michael MTS SUI Arne 1
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN DEN Frank 4
ARNDT Nikias SUN GER wijnand 1
ARU Fabio UAD ITA Nicky 13
ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN albert 1
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin COF COL roy 1
BAKELANTS Jan SUN BEL albert 1
BALLERINI Davide AST ITA pb 2
BARBERO Carlos MOV ESP Arjan 2
BARDET Romain ALM FRA Roy 21
BARGUIL Warren FST FRA Albert 3
BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA ITA nicky 1
BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER Bram 3
BELLETTI Manuel ANS ITA nicky 1
BENNETT George TJU NZL Nicky 2
BENNETT Sam BOH IRL PB 5
BENOOT Tiesj LTS BEL Paul 9
BERNAL Egan SKY COL Kees 27
BETANCUR Carlos MOV COL vel 1
BETTIOL Alberto EFD ITA pb 1
BEVIN Patrick CCC NZL nicky 1
BILBAO Pello AST ESP Nicky 2
BJERG Mikkel HBA DEN harry 1
BLYTHE Adam LTS GBR Harry 2
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD NOR Nicky 5
BOL Cees SUN NED frank 1
BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE ITA harry 2
BOOKWALTER Brent MTS USA roy 0
BOOM Lars ROC NED nicky 2
BOUDAT Thomas TDE FRA jan 1
BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA PB 6
BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS ITA jan 1
BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH GER Vel 3
CALMEJANE Lilian TDE FRA PB 4
CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS BEL Frank 2
CANOLA Marco NIP ITA Paul 1
CARAPAZ Richard MOV ECU Frank 8
CARTHY Hugh EFD GBR bram 1
CARUSO Damiano TBM ITA wijnand 1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan SKY ESP Arne 4
CAVAGNA Rémi QST FRA Albert 1
CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR Nicky 7
CERNY Josef CCC CZE jan 1
CHAVES Jhoan MTS COL Vel 11
CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR RUS Kees 1
CICCONE Giulio TFS ITA jan 1
COLBRELLI Sonny TBM ITA Jan 14
CONSONNI Simone UAD ITA jan 1
CONTI Valerio UAD ITA jan 1
COQUARD Bryan VCC FRA nicky 3
CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST DEN PB 6
COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA bram 1
COSTA Rui Alberto UAD POR Vel 2
DE BIE Sean ROC BEL arne 0
DE BUYST Jasper LTS BEL Albert 2
DE GENDT Thomas LTS BEL roy 3
DE LA CRUZ David SKY ESP arne 2
DE PLUS Laurens TJU BEL roy 1
DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL arne 1
DEGENKOLB John TFS GER Kaspar 3
DEHAES Kenny WVA BEL nicky 1
DEMARE Arnaud GFC FRA Wijnand 17
DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS Kaspar 17
DEVENYNS Dries QST BEL arjan 1
DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI frank 3
DRUCKER Jempy BOH LUX wijnand 1
DUMOULIN Tom SUN NED Wijnand 42
DUNBAR Eddie SKY IRL Arjan 2
DUPONT Timothy WGG BEL pb 0
DURBRIDGE Luke MTS AUS harry 1
EENKHOORN Pascal TJU NED Harry 1
EG Niklas TFS DEN jan 1
ELISSONDE Kenny SKY FRA vel 1
EVENEPOEL Remco QST BEL Bram 3
EWAN Caleb LTS AUS Bram 15
FELLINE Fabio TFS ITA jan 1
FORMOLO Davide BOH ITA Paul 5
FRAILE Omar AST ESP harry 3
FRANK Mathias ALM SUI nicky 1
FROOME Chris SKY GBR Jan 52
FUGLSANG Jakob AST DEN Kees 3
GALLOPIN Tony ALM FRA Nicky 5
GANNA Filippo SKY ITA Kees 1
GARCIA Ivan TBM ESP pb 1
GASPAROTTO Enrico DDD ITA albert 1
GAUDU David GFC FRA Wijnand 2
GAVIRIA Fernando UAD COL Albert 19
GENIEZ Alexandre ALM FRA Frank 2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR Arjan 2
GESINK Robert TJU NED Roy 2
GIDICH Yevgeniy AST KAZ jan 1
GILBERT Philippe QST BEL Bram 15
GOUGEARD Alexis ALM FRA harry 1
GREIPEL André FST GER Paul 7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJU NED Frank 21
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT albert 1
GUERREIRO Ruben TKA POR jan 1
HAAS Nathan TKA AUS wijnand 1
HAIG Jack MTS AUS Arne 2
HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY NOR wijnand 2
HENAO Sebastian SKY COL vel 0
HENAO Sergio Luis UAD COL Albert 7
HERMANS Ben ICA BEL albert 1
HERRADA Jesus COF ESP Kees 2
HINDLEY Jai SUN AUS Arjan 1
HIRSCHI Marc SUN SUI harry 2
HIVERT Jonathan TDE FRA pb 1
HODEG Alvaro Jose QST COL Nicky 5
HOFSTETTER Hugo COF FRA pb 1
IMPEY Daryl MTS RSA Vel 5
IZAGIRRE Gorka AST ESP Arne 2
IZAGIRRE Ion AST ESP Arne 8
JAKOBSEN Fabio QST NED Kaspar 8
JULES Justin WVA FRA nicky 0
JUNGELS Bob QST LUX Harry 21
KANGERT Tanel EFD EST pb 1
KANTER Max SUN GER Kaspar 2
KELDERMAN Wilco SUN NED vel 7
KENNAUGH Peter BOH GBR bram 1
KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS BEL jan 2
KING Benjamin DDD USA arjan 0
KITTEL Marcel TKA GER Paul 10
KNOX James QST GBR jan 1
KONRAD Patrick BOH AUT pb 2
KREUZIGER Roman DDD CZE arne 2
KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR Albert 17
KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJU NED Arne 14
KÜNG Stefan GFC SUI Arne 4
KUSS Sepp TJU USA albert 2
KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY POL Arjan 33
LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS BEL albert 1
LAMPAERT Yves QST BEL Harry 6
LANDA Mikel MOV ESP Paul 16
LAPORTE Christophe COF FRA Arne 5
LATOUR Pierre ALM FRA Kaspar 8
LAWLESS Christopher SKY GBR albert 1
LOBATO Juan Jose NIP ESP paul 0
LOPEZ Miguel Angel AST COL Roy 22
LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC SWE frank 1
LUTSENKO Alexey AST KAZ Frank 8
MADOUAS Valentin GFC FRA jan 1
MAJKA Rafal BOH POL PB 8
MARECZKO Jakub CCC ITA Frank 3
MARTIN Daniel UAD IRL PB 18
MARTIN Guillaume WGG FRA frank 1
MARTIN Tony TJU GER Kaspar 1
MARTINEZ Daniel EFD COL Albert 1
MAS Enric QST ESP Bram 16
MASNADA Fausto ANS ITA pb 1
MATTHEWS Michael SUN AUS Arne 19
MCCARTHY Jay BOH AUS vel 1
MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR jan 1
MEINTJES Louis DDD RSA pb 1
MEURISSE Xandro WGG BEL PB 1
MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO vel 1
MINALI Riccardo ICA ITA vel 1
MODOLO Sacha EFD ITA vel 1
MOHORIC Matej TBM SLO Arne 12
MOLANO Juan UAD COL albert 1
MOLARD Rudy GFC FRA Wijnand 2
MOLLEMA Bauke TFS NED Arjan 9
MØRKØV Michael QST DEN jan 0
MOSCON Gianni SKY ITA PB 17
MOSER Moreno NIP ITA harry 1
MULLEN Ryan TFS IRL albert 0
NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL frank 9
NARVAEZ Jhonatan SKY ECU Albert 2
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP LTU vel 1
NIBALI Vincenzo TBM ITA Paul 25
NIEVE Mikel MTS ESP vel 1
NIZZOLO Giacomo DDD ITA arne 3
O’CONNOR Ben DDD AUS bram 1
OLIVEIRA Nelson MOV POR vel 1
OOMEN Sam SUN NED Frank 3
OSORIO Alejandro NIP COL Kees 1
PADUN Mark TBM UKR jan 1
PANTANO Jarlinson TFS COL jan 1
PASQUALON Andrea WGG ITA pb 1
PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN Kees 9
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD BEL Harry 2
PINOT Thibaut GFC FRA Paul 23
POELS Wout SKY NED Arjan 10
POGACAR Tadej UAD SLO Nicky 3
POLANC Jan UAD SLO harry 1
POLITT Nils TKA GER albert 1
PORTE Richie TFS AUS Albert 26
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH AUT vel 1
POWER Robert SUN AUS Jan 1
POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM ITA Arjan 4
PRADES Eduard MOV ESP pb 2
QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW DEN pb 1
QUINTANA Nairo MOV COL Wijnand 30
RÄIM Mihkel ICA EST Kees 1
REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC SUI wijnand 0
ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV BEL Albert 1
ROGLIC Primoz TJU SLO Frank 30
ROLLAND Pierre VCC FRA albert 1
ROOSEN Timo TJU NED pb 1
ROSA Diego SKY ITA Vel 2
ROSON Jaime ??? ESP Frank 2
ROUX Anthony GFC FRA kees 1
SAGAN Peter BOH SVK Vel 53
SAJNOK Szymon CCC POL bram 0
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST ESP Albert 1
SARREAU Marc GFC FRA jan 2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER Kaspar 5
SCOTSON Miles GFC AUS albert 1
SENECHAL Florian QST FRA harry 1
SIVAKOV Pavel SKY RUS albert 2
SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT pb 3
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED arne 1
SMITH Dion MTS NZL nicky 1
SOLER Marc MOV ESP Kees 8
SOSA Ivan Ramiro SKY COL Harry 5
SPILAK Simon TKA SLO albert 1
STANNARD Ian SKY GBR vel 1
STANNARD Robert MTS AUS nicky 1
STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL PB 12
STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE Nicky 4
SWIFT Ben SKY GBR pb 1
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ??? ERI frank 0
TERPSTRA Niki TDE NED Nicky 7
TEUNISSEN Mike TJU NED albert 1
TEUNS Dylan TBM BEL Bram 8
THEUNS Edward TFS BEL roy 1
THOMAS Geraint SKY GBR Kaspar 35
TOLHOEK Antwan TJU NED frank 2
TRATNIK Jan TBM SLO jan 1
TRENTIN Matteo MTS ITA Arne 5
TURGIS Anthony TDE FRA harry 1
TVETCOV Serghei FLO ROU kees 0
ULISSI Diego UAD ITA Vel 6
URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD COL Jan 9
VAKOC Petr QST CZE roy 2
VALGREN Michael DDD DEN Kaspar 18
VALVERDE Alejandro MOV ESP Roy 46
VAN AERT Wout ??? BEL Harry 8
VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC BEL Bram 30
VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY NED Nicky 2
VAN DER HOORN Taco TJU NED Nicky 2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC NED Harry 8
VAN GARDEREN Tejay EFD USA albert 2
VAN POPPEL Danny TJU NED Kaspar 3
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem ROC NED harry 1
VANENDERT Jelle LTS BEL Roy 1
VANMARCKE Sep EFD BEL Paul 3
VENTURINI Clément ALM FRA wijnand 1
VICHOT Arthur VCC FRA jan 2
VILLELLA Davide AST ITA Paul 1
VISCONTI Giovanni WIL ITA jan 1
VIVIANI Elia QST ITA Harry 32
VLASOV Alexander GAZ RUS albert 1
VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM FRA bram 1
WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN GER pb 3
WELLENS Tim LTS BEL Kees 23
WIPPERT Wouter EVO NED Kaspar 0
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC POL jan 1
WOODS Michael EFD CAN Kees 4
YATES Adam MTS GBR Arne 15
YATES Simon MTS GBR Nicky 31
ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA RUS Bram 5